Florida Sitemap

Florida on Icount

Cities

Apopka
Aripeka
Aventura
Celebration
Clermont
Coral Gables
Deland
Dunedin
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Myers
Haines City
Hollywood
Jacksonville
Kissimmee
Lake City
Manhattan
Miami
Miami Gardens
Miami Lakes
Okeechobee
Orlando
Palm Harbor
Pensacola
Pompano Beach
Port Richey
Saint Petersburg
Sarasota
Sebastian
Southpory
St Augustine
Tallahassee
Titusville
Wesley Chapel
Winter Park

Politicians

Charles Crist : Governor (Florida)
Jeff Kottkamp : Lieutenant Governor (Florida)
Bill McCollum : Attorney General (Florida)
Alex Sink : Chief Financial Officer (Florida)
Sandra Adams : State House (Florida 33)
Kevin Ambler : State House (Florida 47)
Bryan Nelson : State House (Florida 38)
Thad Altman : State Senate (Florida 24)
Darryl Rouson : State House (Florida 55)
Julio Robaina : State House (Florida 117)
Marcelo Llorente : State House (Florida 116)
Victor Crist : State Senate (Florida 12)
Carl Domino : State House (Florida 83)
Debbie Mayfield : State House (Florida 80)
Juan-Carlos Planas : State House (Florida 115)
Baxter Troutman : State House (Florida 66)
Peter Nehr : State House (Florida 48)
Carey Baker : State Senate (Florida 20)
Matt Gaetz : State House (Florida 4)
Alan Hays : State House (Florida 25)
Edward Homan : State House (Florida 60)
Anitere Flores : State House (Florida 114)
Mike Weinstein : State House (Florida 19)
Mary Brandenburg : State House (Florida 89)
Ronald Brise : State House (Florida 108)
Greg Evers : State House (Florida 1)
Dave Aronberg : State Senate (Florida 27)
Dan Gelber : State Senate (Florida 35)
James Bush : State House (Florida 109)
Stephen Precourt : State House (Florida 41)
Tom Anderson : State House (Florida 45)
Nicholas Thompson : State House (Florida 73)
Mike Horner : State House (Florida 79)
Yolly Roberson : State House (Florida 104)
Pat Patterson : State House (Florida 26)
Evan Boyd Jenne : State House (Florida 100)
Dorothy Hukill : State House (Florida 28)
John Tobia : State House (Florida 31)
David Rivera : State House (Florida 112)
Ralph Poppell : State House (Florida 29)
Lee Constantine : State Senate (Florida 22)
Joseph Abruzzo : State House (Florida 85)
Larry Cretul : State House (Florida 22)
Jeffrey Atwater : State Senate (Florida 25)
Eric Eisnaugle : State House (Florida 40)
Elaine Schwartz : State House (Florida 99)
Mark Pafford : State House (Florida 88)
Gwyndolen Clarke-Reed : State House (Florida 92)
Ed Hooper : State House (Florida 50)
Ron Saunders : State House (Florida 120)
Rick Kriseman : State House (Florida 53)
Steve Crisafulli : State House (Florida 32)
Tom Grady : State House (Florida 76)
Ronda Storms : State Senate (Florida 10)
Ron Reagan : State House (Florida 67)
John Legg : State House (Florida 46)
Durell Peaden : State Senate (Florida 2)
Betty Reed : State House (Florida 59)
Dave Murzin : State House (Florida 2)
Christopher Dorworth : State House (Florida 34)
Kelli Stargel : State House (Florida 64)
Luis Garcia : State House (Florida 107)
Dwight Bullard : State House (Florida 118)
Rachel Burgin : State House (Florida 56)
Charlie Justice : State Senate (Florida 16)
Maria Sachs : State House (Florida 86)
Bill Proctor : State House (Florida 20)
Kelly Skidmore : State House (Florida 90)
Hazelle Rogers : State House (Florida 94)
Faye Culp : State House (Florida 57)
Ellyn Bogdanoff : State House (Florida 91)
Scott Randolph : State House (Florida 36)
Charles McBurney : State House (Florida 16)
Michelle Rehwinkel Vasilinda : State House (Florida 9)
Charles Van Zant : State House (Florida 21)
J. Alex Villalobos : State Senate (Florida 38)
Alex Diaz de la Portilla : State Senate (Florida 36)
John Thrasher : State Senate (Florida 8)
Debra Boyd : State House (Florida 11)
Alfred Lawson : State Senate (Florida 6)
Joseph Gibbons : State House (Florida 105)
Ron Schultz : State House (Florida 43)
Janet Cruz : State House (Florida 58)
Juan Zapata : State House (Florida 119)
Kevin Rader : State House (Florida 78)
Mackenson Bernard : State House (Florida 84)
Janet Long : State House (Florida 51)
Robert Schenck : State House (Florida 44)
William Weatherford : State House (Florida 61)
H. Marlene O'Toole : State House (Florida 42)
Janet Adkins : State House (Florida 12)
Erik Fresen : State House (Florida 111)
Gary Aubuchon : State House (Florida 74)
Kurt Kelly : State House (Florida 24)
Leonard Bembry : State House (Florida 10)
Esteban Bovo : State House (Florida 110)
William Galvano : State House (Florida 68)
Harold Heller : State House (Florida 52)
Oscar Braynon : State House (Florida 103)
Clay Ford : State House (Florida 3)
Franklin Sands : State House (Florida 98)
R. Dean Cannon : State House (Florida 35)
Jennifer Carroll : State House (Florida 13)
Charles Chestnut : State House (Florida 23)
Marti Coley : State House (Florida 7)
Ronald Renuart : State House (Florida 18)
Trudi Williams : State House (Florida 75)
Carlos Lopez-Cantera : State House (Florida 113)
John Wood : State House (Florida 65)
Brad Drake : State House (Florida 5)
Doug Holder : State House (Florida 70)
Adam Fetterman : State House (Florida 81)
Keith Fitzgerald : State House (Florida 69)
James Frishe : State House (Florida 54)
Audrey Gibson : State House (Florida 15)
Don Gaetz : State Senate (Florida 4)
Rodolfo Garcia : State Senate (Florida 40)
Richard Glorioso : State House (Florida 62)
Eduardo Gonzalez : State House (Florida 102)
Denise Grimsley : State House (Florida 77)
Adam Hasner : State House (Florida 87)
Mike Haridopolos : State Senate (Florida 26)
Matt Hudson : State House (Florida 101)
Mia Jones : State House (Florida 14)
Arthenia Joyner : State Senate (Florida 18)
Dwayne Taylor : State House (Florida 27)
Martin Kiar : State House (Florida 97)
Paige Kreegel : State House (Florida 72)
Darren Soto : State House (Florida 49)
Jeremy Ring : State Senate (Florida 32)
Jimmy Theo Patronis : State House (Florida 6)
Steve Oelrich : State Senate (Florida 14)
Seth McKeel : State House (Florida 63)
Joe Negron : State Senate (Florida 28)
Scott Plakon : State House (Florida 37)
Ari Abraham Porth : State House (Florida 96)
Lake Ray : State House (Florida 17)
Nan Rich : State Senate (Florida 34)
Kenneth Roberson : State House (Florida 71)
William Snyder : State House (Florida 82)
Richard Steinberg : State House (Florida 106)
Geraldine Thompson : State House (Florida 39)
Perry Thurston : State House (Florida 93)
Ritch Workman : State House (Florida 30)
James Waldman : State House (Florida 95)
Alan Williams : State House (Florida 8)
Jorge Labarga : Justice of the Supreme Court (Florida)
James Perry : Justice of the Supreme Court (Florida)
Ricky Polston : Justice of the Supreme Court (Florida)
R. Lewis : Justice of the Supreme Court (Florida)
Barbara Pariente : Justice of the Supreme Court (Florida)
Peggy Quince : Justice of the Supreme Court (Florida)
Charles Canady : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Florida)
J.D. Alexander : State Senate (Florida 17)
Michael Bennett : State Senate (Florida 21)
Larcenia Bullard : State Senate (Florida 39)
Charles Dean : State Senate (Florida 3)
Nancy Carroll Detert : State Senate (Florida 23)
Paula Dockery : State Senate (Florida 15)
Mike Fasano : State Senate (Florida 11)
Andy Gardiner : State Senate (Florida 9)
Anthony Hill : State Senate (Florida 1)
Dennis Jones : State Senate (Florida 13)
Evelyn Lynn : State Senate (Florida 7)
Garrett Richter : State Senate (Florida 37)
Gary Siplin : State Senate (Florida 19)
Christopher Smith : State Senate (Florida 29)
Eleanor Sobel : State Senate (Florida 31)
Frederica Wilson : State Senate (Florida 33)
Stephen Wise : State Senate (Florida 5)
Nancy Argenziano : Public Service Commissioner (Florida)
Matthew Carter : Public Service Commissioner (Florida)
Katrina McMurrian : Public Service Commissioner (Florida)
Nathan Skop : Public Service Commissioner (Florida)
Charles Bronson : Commissioner of Agriculture and Consumer Services (Florida)
Douglas Burnett : Adjutant General (Florida)
J. Thomas Cardwell : Financial Regulation Commissioner (Florida)
Lisa Echeverri : Executive Director of the Department of Revenue (Florida)
Lisa Edgar : Chair of Public Service Commission (Florida)
Talmadge Fair : Board of Education Chair (Florida)
Lisa Goodner : State Courts Administrator (Florida)
Thomas Hall : Clerk of Courts (Florida)
David Martin : Auditor General (Florida)
Kevin McCarty : Insurance Commissioner (Florida)