Georgia Sitemap

Georgia on Icount

Cities

Atlanta
Cairo
Cartersville
Columbus
Decatur
Duluth
East Dublin
Fayetteville
Grovetown
JOHNS CREEK
Jones Creek
Mcdonough
Newnan
Snellville
Stone Mountain
STONE MTN
Tbilisi
WOODSTOCK

Politicians

Nathan Deal : Governor (Georgia)
Casey Cagle : Lieutenant Governor (Georgia)
David Nahmias : Justice of the Supreme Court (Georgia)
Robert Benham : Justice of the Supreme Court (Georgia)
P. Harris Hines : Justice of the Supreme Court (Georgia)
Harold Melton : Justice of the Supreme Court (Georgia)
Hugh Thompson : Justice of the Supreme Court (Georgia)
Mike Keown : State House (Georgia 173)
Darlene Taylor : State House (Georgia 173)
Horacena Tate : State Senate (Georgia 38)
Clay Cox : State House (Georgia 102)
B.J. Pak : State House (Georgia 102)
Don Balfour : State Senate (Georgia 9)
Tom Taylor : State House (Georgia 79)
Brett Harrell : State House (Georgia 106)
Melvin Everson : State House (Georgia 106)
Vincent Fort : State Senate (Georgia 39)
Don Parsons : State House (Georgia 42)
John Albers : State Senate (Georgia 56)
Dan Moody : State Senate (Georgia 56)
Roger Lane : State House (Georgia 167)
Randal Mangham : State House (Georgia 94)
Dar'shun Kendrick : State House (Georgia 94)
Christian Coomer : State House (Georgia 14)
Frank Ginn : State Senate (Georgia 47)
Charles Bethel : State Senate (Georgia 54)
Don Thomas : State Senate (Georgia 54)
Bill Heath : State Senate (Georgia 31)
Charlice Byrd : State House (Georgia 20)
Jeff Chapman : State Senate (Georgia 3)
William Ligon : State Senate (Georgia 3)
Susan Holmes : State House (Georgia 125)
Jim Cole : State House (Georgia 125)
Judson Hill : State Senate (Georgia 32)
Paul Battles : State House (Georgia 15)
Donzella James : State Senate (Georgia 35)
Toney Collins : State House (Georgia 95)
Pamela Dickerson : State House (Georgia 95)
Tom Dickson : State House (Georgia 6)
Rick Jeffares : State Senate (Georgia 17)
John Douglas : State Senate (Georgia 17)
Tom Weldon : State House (Georgia 3)
Yasmin Neal : State House (Georgia 75)
Ron Dodson : State House (Georgia 75)
Dan Weber : State Senate (Georgia 40)
Alex Atwood : State House (Georgia 179)
Jerry Keen : State House (Georgia 179)
Mark Hatfield : State House (Georgia 177)
Gail Davenport : State Senate (Georgia 44)
Gail Buckner : State Senate (Georgia 44)
Daniel Stout : State House (Georgia 19)
Paulette Rakestraw Braddock : State House (Georgia 19)
DuBose Porter : State House (Georgia 143)
Matt Hatchett : State House (Georgia 143)
Alisha Morgan : State House (Georgia 39)
Carol Fullerton : State House (Georgia 151)
Mike Jacobs : State House (Georgia 80)
Mike Glanton : State House (Georgia 76)
Sandra Scott : State House (Georgia 76)
Valencia Seay : State Senate (Georgia 34)
Bobby Reese : State House (Georgia 98)
Josh Clark : State House (Georgia 98)
Cecily Hill : State House (Georgia 180)
Jason Spencer : State House (Georgia 180)
Joshua McKoon : State Senate (Georgia 29)
Seth Harp : State Senate (Georgia 29)
Jeff Mullis : State Senate (Georgia 53)
Buzz Brockway : State House (Georgia 101)
Michael Coan : State House (Georgia 101)
Billy Mitchell : State House (Georgia 88)
Preston Smith : State Senate (Georgia 52)
Terry Johnson : State House (Georgia 37)
Jason Shaw : State House (Georgia 176)
Jason Shaw : State House (Georgia 176)
Sheila Jones : State House (Georgia 44)
Hank Huckaby : State House (Georgia 113)
Bob Smith : State House (Georgia 113)
David Knight : State House (Georgia 126)
Ralph Long : State House (Georgia 61)
Jan Tankersley : State House (Georgia 158)
Bob Lane : State House (Georgia 158)
Mike Dudgeon : State House (Georgia 24)
Tom Knox : State House (Georgia 24)
Roger Williams : State House (Georgia 4)
Pedro Marin : State House (Georgia 96)
Rick Jasperse : State House (Georgia 12)
Andrew Welch : State House (Georgia 110)
John Lunsford : State House (Georgia 110)
Butch Miller : State Senate (Georgia 49)
Kevin Cooke : State House (Georgia 18)
Billy Maddox : State House (Georgia 127)
David Casas : State House (Georgia 103)
Sharon Cooper : State House (Georgia 41)
Jim Butterworth : State Senate (Georgia 50)
Bruce Williamson : State House (Georgia 111)
Jeff May : State House (Georgia 111)
Earnest Williams : State House (Georgia 89)
Judy Manning : State House (Georgia 32)
Sharon Beasley-Teague : State House (Georgia 65)
Valerie Clark : State House (Georgia 104)
Lee Thompson : State House (Georgia 104)
Rashad Taylor : State House (Georgia 55)
Tom Rice : State House (Georgia 51)
Keith Heard : State House (Georgia 114)
Ben Watson : State House (Georgia 163)
Burke Day : State House (Georgia 163)
John Wiles : State Senate (Georgia 37)
Lindsey Tippins : State Senate (Georgia 37)
Roberta Abdul-Salaam : State House (Georgia 74)
Don Wix : State House (Georgia 33)
David Wilkerson : State House (Georgia 33)
Glenn Baker : State House (Georgia 78)
Stacey Abrams : State House (Georgia 84)
Ed Setzler : State House (Georgia 35)
Bill Hembree : State House (Georgia 67)
Stephen Allison : State House (Georgia 8)
Amos Amerson : State House (Georgia 9)
Lee Anderson : State House (Georgia 117)
Kathy Ashe : State House (Georgia 56)
Helen Hudson : State House (Georgia 124)
Katie Dempsey : State House (Georgia 13)
Rick Austin : State House (Georgia 10)
Delvis Dutton : State House (Georgia 166)
Timothy Bearden : State House (Georgia 68)
Simone Bell : State House (Georgia 58)
Stephanie Benfield : State House (Georgia 85)
Thomas Benton : State House (Georgia 31)
Ellis Black : State House (Georgia 174)
Richard Golick : State House (Georgia 34)
Gene Maddox : State House (Georgia 172)
Tom McCall : State House (Georgia 30)
Gloria Bromell-Tinubu : State House (Georgia 60)
Georganna Sinkfield : State House (Georgia 60)
Tyrone Brooks : State House (Georgia 63)
Robert Brown : State Senate (Georgia 26)
Sean Jerguson : State House (Georgia 22)
Darryl Jordan : State House (Georgia 77)
Roger Bruce : State House (Georgia 64)
Bob Bryant : State House (Georgia 160)
Debbie Buckner : State House (Georgia 130)
John Bulloch : State Senate (Georgia 11)
Jon Burns : State House (Georgia 157)
Gloria Butler : State Senate (Georgia 55)
John Yates : State House (Georgia 73)
Earl Carter : State Senate (Georgia 1)
Amy Carter : State House (Georgia 175)
Jason Carter : State Senate (Georgia 42)
Jill Chambers : State House (Georgia 81)
Elena Parent : State House (Georgia 81)
Ronnie Chance : State Senate (Georgia 16)
Robert Channell : State House (Georgia 116)
Mike Cheokas : State House (Georgia 134)
Carl Rogers : State House (Georgia 26)
Brooks Coleman : State House (Georgia 97)
Doug Collins : State House (Georgia 27)
Bill Cowsert : State Senate (Georgia 46)
Rick Crawford : State House (Georgia 16)
John Crosby : State Senate (Georgia 13)
Steve Davis : State House (Georgia 109)
Hardie Davis : State Senate (Georgia 22)
Dee Dawkins-Haigler : State House (Georgia 93)
Elly Dobbs : State House (Georgia 53)
Matt Dollar : State House (Georgia 45)
Pat Dooley : State House (Georgia 38)
Sam Teasley : State House (Georgia 38)
Karla Drenner : State House (Georgia 86)
Winfred Dukes : State House (Georgia 150)
Earl Ehrhart : State House (Georgia 36)
Terry England : State House (Georgia 108)
Carl Epps : State House (Georgia 128)
James Epps : State House (Georgia 140)
Stacey Evans : State House (Georgia 40)
Rob Teilhet : State House (Georgia 40)
J. Floyd : State House (Georgia 99)
Virgil Fludd : State House (Georgia 66)
Bobby Franklin : State House (Georgia 43)
Gloria Frazier : State House (Georgia 123)
Pat Gardner : State House (Georgia 57)
Ann Purcell : State House (Georgia 159)
Lester Jackson : State Senate (Georgia 2)
Harry Geisinger : State House (Georgia 48)
Greg Goggans : State Senate (Georgia 7)
Tim Golden : State Senate (Georgia 8)
Steve Gooch : State Senate (Georgia 51)
Chip Pearson : State Senate (Georgia 51)
J. Craig Gordon : State House (Georgia 162)
Johnny Grant : State Senate (Georgia 25)
Gerald Greene : State House (Georgia 149)
Curt Thompson : State Senate (Georgia 5)
Mark Hamilton : State House (Georgia 23)
William Hamrick : State Senate (Georgia 30)
Bob Hanner : State House (Georgia 148)
Ben Harbin : State House (Georgia 118)
Ed Harbison : State Senate (Georgia 15)
Michael Harden : State House (Georgia 28)
Buddy Harden : State House (Georgia 147)
Joe Heckstall : State House (Georgia 62)
Steve Henson : State Senate (Georgia 41)
Michele Henson : State House (Georgia 87)
Jack Hill : State Senate (Georgia 4)
Calvin Hill : State House (Georgia 21)
Scott Holcomb : State House (Georgia 82)
Kevin Levitas : State House (Georgia 82)
Doug Holt : State House (Georgia 112)
George Hooks : State Senate (Georgia 14)
Billy Horne : State House (Georgia 71)
Penny Houston : State House (Georgia 170)
Henry Howard : State House (Georgia 121)
Tony Sellier : State House (Georgia 136)
E. Culver Kidd : State House (Georgia 141)
Carolyn Hugley : State House (Georgia 133)
William Jackson : State Senate (Georgia 24)
Mack Jackson : State House (Georgia 142)
Lynmore James : State House (Georgia 135)
Emanuel Jones : State Senate (Georgia 10)
Jan Jones : State House (Georgia 46)
Margaret Kaiser : State House (Georgia 59)
Edward Lindsey : State House (Georgia 54)
David Lucas : State House (Georgia 139)
Charles Martin : State House (Georgia 47)
Howard Maxwell : State House (Georgia 17)
Rahn Mayo : State House (Georgia 91)
Tony McBrayer : State House (Georgia 153)
Ron Stephens : State House (Georgia 164)
Doug McKillip : State House (Georgia 115)
John Meadows : State House (Georgia 5)
Willie Talton : State House (Georgia 145)
James Mills : State House (Georgia 25)
Greg Morris : State House (Georgia 155)
Howard Mosby : State House (Georgia 90)
Jack Murphy : State Senate (Georgia 27)
Quincy Murphy : State House (Georgia 120)
Jay Neal : State House (Georgia 1)
Randy Nix : State House (Georgia 69)
Larry O'Neal : State House (Georgia 146)
Mary Margaret Oliver : State House (Georgia 83)
Nancy Orrock : State Senate (Georgia 36)
Jesse Stone : State Senate (Georgia 23)
J.B. Powell : State Senate (Georgia 23)
Butch Parrish : State House (Georgia 156)
Allen Peake : State House (Georgia 137)
Doug Stoner : State Senate (Georgia 6)
Alan Powell : State House (Georgia 29)
Jay Powell : State House (Georgia 171)
Steve Thompson : State Senate (Georgia 33)
Jimmy Pruett : State House (Georgia 144)
David Ralston : State House (Georgia 7)
Ronald Ramsey : State Senate (Georgia 43)
Matthew Ramsey : State House (Georgia 72)
Nikki Randall : State House (Georgia 138)
Barbara Reece : State House (Georgia 11)
Lynne Riley : State House (Georgia 50)
Jay Roberts : State House (Georgia 154)
Chip Rogers : State Senate (Georgia 21)
Ed Rynders : State House (Georgia 152)
Martin Scott : State House (Georgia 2)
Mitchell Seabaugh : State Senate (Georgia 28)
David Shafer : State Senate (Georgia 48)
Donna Sheldon : State House (Georgia 105)
Chuck Sims : State House (Georgia 169)
Freddie Powell Sims : State Senate (Georgia 12)
Barbara Sims : State House (Georgia 119)
Tommy Smith : State House (Georgia 168)
Lynn Smith : State House (Georgia 70)
Richard Smith : State House (Georgia 131)
Earnest Smith : State House (Georgia 122)
Kip Smith : State House (Georgia 129)
Calvin Smyre : State House (Georgia 132)
Cecil Staton : State Senate (Georgia 18)
Edward Stephens : State House (Georgia 161)
Pam Stephenson : State House (Georgia 92)
Brian Thomas : State House (Georgia 100)
Thorborn Tolleson : State Senate (Georgia 20)
Renee Unterman : State Senate (Georgia 45)
Len Walker : State House (Georgia 107)
Joe Wilkinson : State House (Georgia 52)
Wendell Willard : State House (Georgia 49)
Tommie Williams : State Senate (Georgia 19)
Al Williams : State House (Georgia 165)
Mark Williams : State House (Georgia 178)
Tim Echols : Public Service Commissioner (Georgia 2)
Gary Black : Agriculture Commissioner (Georgia)
Tommy Irvin : Agriculture Commissioner (Georgia)
Michael Thurmond : Labor Commissioner (Georgia)
John Barge : State Superintendent of Schools (Georgia)
William Bryant : State Superintendent of Schools (Georgia)
Brian Kemp : Secretary of State (Georgia)
Thurbert Baker : Attorney General (Georgia)
Samuel Olens : Attorney General (Georgia)
George Carley : Presiding Justice of the Supreme Court (Georgia)
Carol Hunstein : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Georgia)
Robert Baker : Public Service Commission Chair (Georgia)
Robert Braswell : Commissioner of Banking and Finance (Georgia)
Chuck Eaton : Public Service Commissioner (Georgia)
Herman Douglas Everett : Public Service Commissioner (Georgia)
Lauren McDonald : Public Service Commissioner (Georgia)
Stan Wise : Public Service Commissioner (Georgia)
W. Ebersole : Director of the Department of Treasury (Georgia)
Bart Graham : Commissioner of Revenue (Georgia)
Thomas Hills : Chief Financial Officer (Georgia)
Russell Hinton : Auditor (Georgia)
William Nesbitt : Adjutant General (Georgia)
John Oxendine : Insurance and Safety Fire Commissioner (Georgia)
Barry Loudermilk : State House (Georgia 52)
Fran Millar : State House (Georgia 40)
James Scott : U.S. House (Georgia 153)
Mark Butler : State House (Georgia)
Ralph Hudgens : State Senate (Georgia)