Hawaii Sitemap

Hawaii on Icount

Cities

HILO
Kailua Kona
Laie
Pahoa

Politicians

James Aiona : Lieutenant Governor (Hawaii)
Brian Schatz : Lieutenant Governor (Hawaii)
Neil Abercrombie : Governor (Hawaii)
Joe Bertram : State House (Hawaii 11)
Marilyn Lee : State House (Hawaii 38)
Kyle Yamashita : State House (Hawaii 12)
Isaac Choy : State House (Hawaii 24)
Joseph Souki : State House (Hawaii 8)
Pono Chong : State House (Hawaii 49)
Jon Karamatsu : State House (Hawaii 41)
Maile Shimabukuro : State House (Hawaii 45)
Les Ihara : State Senate (Hawaii 9)
Sharon Har : State House (Hawaii 40)
Michael Magaoay : State House (Hawaii 46)
Karen Awana : State House (Hawaii 44)
Kymberly Pine : State House (Hawaii 43)
Gerald Gabbard : State Senate (Hawaii 19)
Glenn Wakai : State House (Hawaii 31)
Frederick Hemmings : State Senate (Hawaii 25)
Joey Manahan : State House (Hawaii 29)
William Espero : State Senate (Hawaii 20)
Lyla Berg : State House (Hawaii 18)
James Tokioka : State House (Hawaii 15)
Cynthia F.W. Evans : State House (Hawaii 7)
Angus McKelvey : State House (Hawaii 10)
Faye Hanohano : State House (Hawaii 4)
Russell Kokubun : State Senate (Hawaii 2)
Della Belatti : State House (Hawaii 25)
Blake Oshiro : State House (Hawaii 33)
Ken Ito : State House (Hawaii 48)
Sylvia Luke : State House (Hawaii 26)
Henry Aquino : State House (Hawaii 35)
Roland Sagum : State House (Hawaii 16)
Rida Cabanilla-Arakawa : State House (Hawaii 42)
Lynn Finnegan : State House (Hawaii 32)
Calvin Say : State House (Hawaii 20)
Carol Fukunaga : State Senate (Hawaii 11)
Robert Herkes : State House (Hawaii 5)
Diana Carroll : State House (Hawaii 13)
Thomas Brower : State House (Hawaii 23)
Jerry Chang : State House (Hawaii 2)
Karl Rhoads : State House (Hawaii 28)
Corinne Ching : State House (Hawaii 27)
Suzanne Chun Oakland : State Senate (Hawaii 13)
Denny Coffman : State House (Hawaii 6)
Clifton Tsuji : State House (Hawaii 3)
Scott Saiki : State House (Hawaii 22)
Marcus Oshiro : State House (Hawaii 39)
Mark Nakashima : State House (Hawaii 1)
Donna Kim : State Senate (Hawaii 14)
Jessica Wooley : State House (Hawaii 47)
Ryan Yamane : State House (Hawaii 37)
Gilbert Keith-Agaran : State House (Hawaii 9)
John Mizuno : State House (Hawaii 30)
Chris Lee : State House (Hawaii 51)
Scott Nishimoto : State House (Hawaii 21)
Brian Taniguchi : State Senate (Hawaii 10)
Barbara Marumoto-Coons : State House (Hawaii 19)
Hermina Morita : State House (Hawaii 14)
Jill Tokuda : State Senate (Hawaii 24)
Norman Sakamoto : State Senate (Hawaii 15)
Samuel Slom : State Senate (Hawaii 8)
Shan Tsutsui : State Senate (Hawaii 4)
Roy Takumi : State House (Hawaii 36)
K. Mark Takai : State House (Hawaii 34)
Cynthia Thielen : State House (Hawaii 50)
Gene Ward : State House (Hawaii 17)
Ronald Kouchi : State Senate (Hawaii 7)
Laura Figueira : State Senate (Hawaii 22)
Simeon Acoba : Associate Justice of the Supreme Court (Hawaii)
James Duffy : Associate Justice of the Supreme Court (Hawaii)
Paula Nakayama : Associate Justice of the Supreme Court (Hawaii)
Ronald Moon : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Hawaii)
Mark Recktenwald : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Hawaii)
Rosalyn Baker : State Senate (Hawaii 5)
Jamie Kalani English : State Senate (Hawaii 6)
Brickwood Galuteria : State Senate (Hawaii 12)
Joshua Green : State Senate (Hawaii 3)
Colleen Hanabusa : U.S. House (Hawaii 21)
Clayton H.W. Hee : State Senate (Hawaii 23)
David Ige : State Senate (Hawaii 16)
Michelle Kidani : State Senate (Hawaii 17)
Clarence Nishihara : State Senate (Hawaii 18)
Dwight Takamine : State Senate (Hawaii 1)
Rowena Akana : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii At-Large)
Haunani Apolonia : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii At-Large)
Oswald Stender : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii At-Large)
John Waihe'e : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii At-Large)
Mark Bennett : Attorney General (Hawaii)
Carlito Caliboso : Chair of Public Utilities Commission (Hawaii)
Donald Cataluna : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii Kauai and Niihau)
Darwin Ching : Director of Labor and Industrial Relations (Hawaii)
John Cole : Public Utilities Commissioner (Hawaii)
Clayton Frank : Director of the Department of Public Safety (Hawaii)
Chiyome Fukino : Director of the Department of Health (Hawaii)
Walter Heen : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii Oahu)
Marion Higa : Auditor (Hawaii)
Georgina Kawamura : Director of Budget and Finance (Hawaii)
Sandra Kunimoto : Chairman of the Department of Agriculture (Hawaii)
Robert Lee : Adjutant General (Hawaii)
Robert Lindsey : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii Hawaii)
Collette Machado : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii Molokai and Lanai)
Kathryn Matayoshi : Superintendent of Education (Hawaii)
Robin Matsunaga : Ombudsman (Hawaii)
Boyd Mossman : Trustee, Office of Hawaiian Affairs (Hawaii Maui)
Russ Saito : Comptroller (Hawaii)
Jeffrey Schmidt : Insurance Commissioner (Hawaii)
Laura Thielen : Chairman of the Department of Land and Natural Resources (Hawaii)