Maine Sitemap

Maine on Icount

Cities

Augusta
Bangor
Kennebunk
Lewiston
Limestone
Norway
Portland
Rumford
Springvale
Westbrook

Politicians

Paul LePage : Governor (Maine)
Anna Blodgett : State House (Maine 56)
Larry Dunphy : State House (Maine 88)
Richard Malaby : State House (Maine 34)
James Dill : State House (Maine 14)
Douglas Damon : State House (Maine 16)
Louis Luchini : State House (Maine 38)
Diane Russell : State House (Maine 120)
Kimberley Rosen : State House (Maine 40)
R. Ryan Harmon : State House (Maine 45)
Douglas Thomas : State Senate (Maine 27)
Michael McClellan : State House (Maine 103)
Benjamin Chipman : State House (Maine 119)
Kenneth Wade Fredette : State House (Maine 25)
Susan Morissette : State House (Maine 54)
Jeffrey McCabe : State House (Maine 85)
Brian Langley : State Senate (Maine 28)
David Johnson : State House (Maine 20)
Stacey Guerin : State House (Maine 22)
Michael Shaw : State House (Maine 102)
Walter Kumiega : State House (Maine 36)
Adam Goode : State House (Maine 15)
Joyce Maker : State House (Maine 31)
Maeghan Maloney : State House (Maine 57)
Dawn Hill : State Senate (Maine 1)
Melvin Newendyke : State House (Maine 80)
Bernard Ayotte : State House (Maine 3)
Megan Rochelo : State House (Maine 136)
Howard McFadden : State House (Maine 30)
Jeffrey Timberlake : State House (Maine 96)
James Parker : State House (Maine 18)
Garrett Mason : State Senate (Maine 17)
Devin Beliveau : State House (Maine 151)
Kimberly Olsen : State House (Maine 64)
Denise Harlow : State House (Maine 116)
Dana Dow : State House (Maine 50)
John Patrick : State Senate (Maine 14)
Peter Stuckey : State House (Maine 114)
Ralph Chapman : State House (Maine 37)
Paul Davis : State House (Maine 26)
Aaron Libby : State House (Maine 139)
Justin Alfond : State Senate (Maine 8)
Erin Herbig : State House (Maine 43)
Bryan Kaenrath : State House (Maine 124)
Philip Bartlett : State Senate (Maine 6)
Paulette Beaudoin : State House (Maine 135)
Michael Beaulieu : State House (Maine 68)
Roberta Beavers : State House (Maine 148)
Henry Beck : State House (Maine 76)
Paul Bennett : State House (Maine 141)
Stephen Lovejoy : State House (Maine 115)
Glenn Cummings : State House (Maine 115)
Seth Berry : State House (Maine 67)
Bruce Bickford : State House (Maine 70)
Sheryl Briggs : State House (Maine 93)
Russell Black : State House (Maine 90)
Cynthia Dill : State Senate (Maine 7)
Andrea Boland : State House (Maine 142)
Brian Bolduc : State House (Maine 69)
Charles Priest : State House (Maine 63)
Joseph Brannigan : State Senate (Maine 9)
Jon Hinck : State House (Maine 118)
Peter Rioux : State House (Maine 42)
Mark Bryant : State House (Maine 110)
Richard Woodbury : State Senate (Maine 11)
Ronald Collins : State Senate (Maine 2)
David Burns : State House (Maine 32)
Mark Dion : State House (Maine 113)
David Burns : State House (Maine 138)
Emily Ann Cain : State House (Maine 19)
Michael Carey : State House (Maine 72)
Stanley Gerzofsky : State Senate (Maine 10)
Alan Casavant : State House (Maine 137)
Richard Cebra : State House (Maine 101)
Michael Celli : State House (Maine 21)
Wesley Richardson : State House (Maine 49)
Kathleen Chase : State House (Maine 147)
Michael Willette : State House (Maine 5)
Kimberly Monaghan-Derrig : State House (Maine 121)
Michel Lajoie : State House (Maine 71)
Timothy Driscoll : State House (Maine 126)
Meredith Strang Burgess : State House (Maine 108)
Herbert Clark : State House (Maine 10)
Tyler Clark : State House (Maine 6)
Michael Clarke : State House (Maine 62)
Joyce Fitzpatrick : State House (Maine 8)
Dale Crafts : State House (Maine 104)
Wayne Parry : State House (Maine 140)
Alexander Cornell du Houx : State House (Maine 66)
H. David Cotta : State House (Maine 55)
Jonathan Courtney : State Senate (Maine 3)
Paul Gilbert : State House (Maine 87)
Edward Mazurek : State House (Maine 47)
Margaret Craven : State Senate (Maine 16)
Dean Cray : State House (Maine 28)
Roger Katz : State Senate (Maine 24)
Jarrod Crockett : State House (Maine 91)
Joan Nass : State House (Maine 144)
Beth Turner : State House (Maine 11)
Helen Rankin : State House (Maine 97)
Philip Curtis : State House (Maine 86)
Barry Hobbins : State Senate (Maine 5)
Andre Cushing : State House (Maine 39)
Heather Sirocki : State House (Maine 128)
Troy Jackson : State Senate (Maine 35)
Jonathan McKane : State House (Maine 51)
William Diamond : State Senate (Maine 12)
Stephen Wood : State House (Maine 75)
Peter Johnson : State House (Maine 27)
Mark Eves : State House (Maine 146)
Robert Duchesne : State House (Maine 13)
L. Gary Knight : State House (Maine 81)
Jane Eberle : State House (Maine 123)
Peter Edgecomb : State House (Maine 4)
Eleanor Espling : State House (Maine 105)
Nichi Farnham : State Senate (Maine 32)
Terry Morrison : State House (Maine 122)
Dianne Tilton : State House (Maine 33)
Stacey Fitts : State House (Maine 29)
Amy Volk : State House (Maine 127)
Elspeth Flemings : State House (Maine 35)
Patrick Flood : State House (Maine 82)
Thomas Longstaff : State House (Maine 77)
Leslie Fossel : State House (Maine 53)
Karen Foster : State House (Maine 58)
Anne Graham : State House (Maine 109)
Margaret Rotundo : State House (Maine 74)
Elizabeth Schneider : State Senate (Maine 30)
Linda Valentino : State House (Maine 134)
Jeffery Gifford : State House (Maine 12)
James Gillway : State House (Maine 41)
Windol Weaver : State House (Maine 150)
George Hogan : State House (Maine 132)
Seth Goodall : State Senate (Maine 19)
Roger Sherman : State Senate (Maine 34)
David Webster : State House (Maine 106)
Alexander Willette : State House (Maine 7)
James Hamper : State House (Maine 100)
Stephen Hanley : State House (Maine 59)
Lance Harvell : State House (Maine 89)
Anne Haskell : State House (Maine 117)
David Hastings : State Senate (Maine 13)
Teresea Hayes : State House (Maine 94)
Gary Plummer : State House (Maine 111)
John Tuttle : State House (Maine 143)
Robert Nutting : State House (Maine 78)
Christopher Rector : State Senate (Maine 22)
Robert Hunt : State House (Maine 131)
Ricky Long : State House (Maine 9)
Melissa Innes : State House (Maine 107)
Chris Johnson : State Senate (Maine 20)
Dennis Keschl : State House (Maine 83)
Sharon Treat : State House (Maine 79)
Peter Kent : State House (Maine 65)
David Richardson : State House (Maine 23)
Jane Knapp : State House (Maine 129)
Charles Kruger : State House (Maine 48)
Ann Peoples : State House (Maine 125)
Debra Plowman : State Senate (Maine 33)
Richard Rosen : State Senate (Maine 31)
Raymond Wallace : State House (Maine 24)
W. Bruce MacDonald : State House (Maine 61)
Thomas Martin : State Senate (Maine 25)
John Martin : State House (Maine 1)
Donald Alexander : Justice of the Supreme Court (Maine)
Ellen Gorman : Justice of the Supreme Court (Maine)
Joseph Jabar : Justice of the Supreme Court (Maine)
Jon Levy : Justice of the Supreme Court (Maine)
Andrew Mead : Justice of the Supreme Court (Maine)
Warren Silver : Justice of the Supreme Court (Maine)
Leigh Saufley : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Maine)
Earle McCormick : State Senate (Maine 21)
Wayne Mitchell : State House (Maine Penobscot Nation)
Bradley Moulton : State House (Maine 149)
Mary Nelson : State House (Maine 112)
Andrew O'Brien : State House (Maine 44)
Beth O'Connor : State House (Maine 145)
Matthew Peterson : State House (Maine 92)
John Picchiotti : State House (Maine 84)
Donald Pilon : State House (Maine 133)
Kerri Prescott : State House (Maine 60)
Kevin Raye : State Senate (Maine 29)
Linda Sanborn : State House (Maine 130)
Deborah Sanderson : State House (Maine 52)
Ralph Sarty : State House (Maine 99)
Thomas Saviello : State Senate (Maine 18)
Lois Snowe-Mello : State Senate (Maine 15)
Madonna Soctomah : State House (Maine Passamaquoddy Tribe)
Sara Stevens : State House (Maine 17)
Nancy Sullivan : State Senate (Maine 4)
Charles Theriault : State House (Maine 2)
Michael Thibodeau : State Senate (Maine 23)
Richard Wagner : State House (Maine 73)
G. Paul Waterhouse : State House (Maine 98)
Joan Welsh : State House (Maine 46)
Rodney Whittemore : State Senate (Maine 26)
Tom Winsor : State House (Maine 95)
William Beardsley : Commissioner of Conservation (Maine)
David Bernhardt : Commissioner of Transportation (Maine)
Elizabeth Bordowitz : Chief Executive Officer of Finance Authority (Maine)
Stephen Bowen : Education Commissioner (Maine)
Darryl Brown : Director of State Planning Office (Maine)
Neria Douglass : Auditor (Maine)
Anne Head : Commissioner of Professional and Financial Regulation (Maine)
John Libby : Adjutant General (Maine)
Mary Mayhew : Commissioner of Health and Human Services (Maine)
Dale McCormick : Director of State Housing Authority (Maine)
H. Millett : Commissioner of Administrative and Financial Services (Maine)
John Morris : Commissioner of Public Safety (Maine)
Norman Olsen : Commissioner of Marine Resources (Maine)
Bruce Poliquin : Treasurer (Maine)
Joseph Ponte : Commissioner of Corrections (Maine)
William Schneider : Attorney General (Maine)
Paul Sighinolfi : Executive Director of the Workers' Compensation Board (Maine)
Charles Summers : Secretary of State (Maine)
Walter Whitcomb : Commissioner of Agriculture (Maine)
Robert Winglass : Commissioner of Labor (Maine)
Chandler Woodcock : Commissioner of Inland Fisheries and Wildlife (Maine)