Minnesota Sitemap

Minnesota on Icount

Cities

EXCELSIOR
Gibbon
Kk
Minneapolis
Mounds View
Osseo
Owatonna
Plymouth
Shorewood
Willmar
Winona

Politicians

Yvonne Prettner Solon : Lieutenant Governor (Minnesota)
Carol Molnau : Lieutenant Governor (Minnesota)
Mark Dayton : Governor (Minnesota)
Christopher Dietzen : Justice of the Supreme Court (Minnesota)
Helen Meyer : Justice of the Supreme Court (Minnesota)
Alan Page : Justice of the Supreme Court (Minnesota)
Paul Anderson : Justice of the Supreme Court (Minnesota)
G. Barry Anderson : Justice of the Supreme Court (Minnesota)
David Stras : Justice of the Supreme Court (Minnesota)
Bob Barrett : State House (Minnesota 17B)
Jeremy Kalin : State House (Minnesota 17B)
Joe Mullery : State House (Minnesota 58A)
Jim Davnie : State House (Minnesota 62A)
Satveer Chaudhary : State Senate (Minnesota 50)
Barbara Goodwin : State Senate (Minnesota 50)
Kerry Gauthier : State House (Minnesota 7B)
King Banaian : State House (Minnesota 15B)
Larry Haws : State House (Minnesota 15B)
Rena Moran : State House (Minnesota 65A)
John Harrington : State Senate (Minnesota 67)
Mee Moua : State Senate (Minnesota 67)
Paul Koering : State Senate (Minnesota 12)
Paul Gazelka : State Senate (Minnesota 12)
Tim Sanders : State House (Minnesota 51A)
John Howe : State Senate (Minnesota 28)
Steve Murphy : State Senate (Minnesota 28)
Dave Brown : State Senate (Minnesota 16)
Lisa Fobbe : State Senate (Minnesota 16)
Michael Beard : State House (Minnesota 35A)
Linda Higgins : State Senate (Minnesota 58)
Mark Buesgens : State House (Minnesota 35B)
Geoff Michel : State Senate (Minnesota 41)
LeRoy Stumpf : State Senate (Minnesota 1)
Randy Demmer : State House (Minnesota 29A)
Duane Quam : State House (Minnesota 29A)
Roger Crawford : State House (Minnesota 8B)
Tim Faust : State House (Minnesota 8B)
John Persell : State House (Minnesota 4A)
Roger Reinert : State Senate (Minnesota 7)
Ann Rest : State Senate (Minnesota 45)
Leon Lillie : State House (Minnesota 55A)
Jim Abeler : State House (Minnesota 48B)
Bill Hilty : State House (Minnesota 8A)
Bruce Anderson : State House (Minnesota 19A)
Ellen Anderson : State Senate (Minnesota 66)
Mary Jo McGuire : State Senate (Minnesota 66)
Sarah Anderson : State House (Minnesota 43A)
Diane Anderson : State House (Minnesota 38A)
Sandra Masin : State House (Minnesota 38A)
Paul Anderson : State House (Minnesota 13A)
Dean Urdahl : State House (Minnesota 18B)
Tom Anzelc : State House (Minnesota 3A)
Joseph Atkins : State House (Minnesota 39B)
Paul Thissen : State House (Minnesota 63A)
Pat Mazorol : State House (Minnesota 41B)
Keith Langseth : State Senate (Minnesota 9)
Andrew Falk : State House (Minnesota 20A)
Steve Smith : State House (Minnesota 33A)
Thomas Bakk : State Senate (Minnesota 6)
John Benson : State House (Minnesota 43B)
Michelle Benson : State Senate (Minnesota 49)
Debbie Johnson : State Senate (Minnesota 49)
Mike Benson : State House (Minnesota 30B)
Kurt Daudt : State House (Minnesota 17A)
Robert Eastlund : State House (Minnesota 17A)
Linda Berglin : State Senate (Minnesota 61)
Katherine Knuth : State House (Minnesota 50B)
Robert Dettmer : State House (Minnesota 52A)
Donald Betzold : State Senate (Minnesota 51)
Pam Wolf : State Senate (Minnesota 51)
Kurt Bills : State House (Minnesota 37B)
Julianne Ortman : State Senate (Minnesota 34)
Amy Koch : State Senate (Minnesota 19)
David Bly : State House (Minnesota 25B)
Kelby Woodard : State House (Minnesota 25B)
Terri Bonoff : State Senate (Minnesota 43)
Jean Wagenius : State House (Minnesota 62B)
Rod Hamilton : State House (Minnesota 22B)
Tom Emmer : State House (Minnesota 19B)
Joe McDonald : State House (Minnesota 19B)
Frank Hornstein : State House (Minnesota 60B)
Robin Brown : State House (Minnesota 27A)
Rich Murray : State House (Minnesota 27A)
Kathy Brynaert : State House (Minnesota 23B)
Julie Bunn : State House (Minnesota 56A)
Kathy Lohmer : State House (Minnesota 56A)
Claire Robling : State Senate (Minnesota 35)
Larry Howes : State House (Minnesota 4B)
Lyndon Carlson : State House (Minnesota 45B)
Jim Carlson : State Senate (Minnesota 38)
Ted Daley : State Senate (Minnesota 38)
John Carlson : State Senate (Minnesota 4)
Mary Olson : State Senate (Minnesota 4)
David Hann : State Senate (Minnesota 42)
Roger Chamberlain : State Senate (Minnesota 53)
Bobby Joe Champion : State House (Minnesota 58B)
Karen Clark : State House (Minnesota 61A)
Richard Cohen : State Senate (Minnesota 64)
John Lesch : State House (Minnesota 66A)
Tony Cornish : State House (Minnesota 24B)
Phyllis Kahn : State House (Minnesota 59B)
Tony Lourey : State Senate (Minnesota 8)
Kevin Dahle : State Senate (Minnesota 25)
Al Dekruif : State Senate (Minnesota 25)
Gary Dahms : State Senate (Minnesota 21)
Dennis Frederickson : State Senate (Minnesota 21)
Jenifer Loon : State House (Minnesota 42B)
Gregory Davids : State House (Minnesota 31B)
Gen Olson : State Senate (Minnesota 33)
Mike Parry : State Senate (Minnesota 26)
Matt Dean : State House (Minnesota 52B)
Carlos Mariani : State House (Minnesota 65B)
D. Scott Dibble : State Senate (Minnesota 60)
David Dill : State House (Minnesota 6A)
Denise Dittrich : State House (Minnesota 47A)
Connie Doepke : State House (Minnesota 33B)
John Doll : State Senate (Minnesota 40)
Dan Hall : State Senate (Minnesota 40)
Nora Slawik : State House (Minnesota 55B)
Al Doty : State House (Minnesota 12B)
Mike Lemieur : State House (Minnesota 12B)
Keith Downey : State House (Minnesota 41A)
Steve Drazkowski : State House (Minnesota 28B)
Kent Eken : State House (Minnesota 2A)
Charles Wiger : State Senate (Minnesota 55)
Patricia Torres Ray : State Senate (Minnesota 62)
Larry Hosch : State House (Minnesota 14B)
Sondra Erickson : State House (Minnesota 16A)
Gail Kulick Jackson : State House (Minnesota 16A)
Sharon Erickson Ropes : State Senate (Minnesota 31)
Jeremy Miller : State Senate (Minnesota 31)
Melissa Hortman : State House (Minnesota 47B)
Dan Fabian : State House (Minnesota 1A)
David Olin : State House (Minnesota 1A)
Bob Gunther : State House (Minnesota 24A)
Michelle Fischbach : State Senate (Minnesota 14)
Leo Foley : State Senate (Minnesota 47)
Benjamin Kruse : State Senate (Minnesota 47)
Mindy Greiling : State House (Minnesota 54A)
Mary Franson : State House (Minnesota 11B)
Mary Otremba : State House (Minnesota 11B)
Erin Murphy : State House (Minnesota 64A)
David Senjem : State Senate (Minnesota 29)
Patti Fritz : State House (Minnesota 26B)
Paul Gardner : State House (Minnesota 53A)
Linda Runbeck : State House (Minnesota 53A)
Patrick Garofalo : State House (Minnesota 36B)
Chris Gerlach : State Senate (Minnesota 37)
Joseph Gimse : State Senate (Minnesota 13)
John Ward : State House (Minnesota 12A)
Sheldon Johnson : State House (Minnesota 67B)
Steve Gottwalt : State House (Minnesota 15A)
Daniel Sparks : State Senate (Minnesota 27)
Margaret Kelliher : State House (Minnesota 60A)
Marion Greene : State House (Minnesota 60A)
Paul Marquart : State House (Minnesota 9B)
Glenn Gruenhagen : State House (Minnesota 25A)
Laura Brod : State House (Minnesota 25A)
Jeanne Poppe : State House (Minnesota 27B)
Tom Hackbarth : State House (Minnesota 48A)
David Hancock : State House (Minnesota 2B)
Rick Hansen : State House (Minnesota 39A)
Alice Hausman : State House (Minnesota 66B)
Jeff Hayden : State House (Minnesota 61B)
Tom Tillberry : State House (Minnesota 51B)
Tim Mahoney : State House (Minnesota 67A)
Tarryl Clark : State Senate (Minnesota 15)
John Pederson : State Senate (Minnesota 15)
Mary Kiffmeyer : State House (Minnesota 16B)
Lawrence Pogemiller : State Senate (Minnesota 59)
Debra Hilstrom : State House (Minnesota 46B)
Joyce Peppin : State House (Minnesota 32A)
Scott Newman : State Senate (Minnesota 18)
Stephen Dille : State Senate (Minnesota 18)
Gretchen Hoffman : State Senate (Minnesota 10)
Mary Holberg : State House (Minnesota 36A)
Torrey Westrom : State House (Minnesota 11A)
Joe Hoppe : State House (Minnesota 34B)
Thomas Huntley : State House (Minnesota 7A)
Katie Sieben : State Senate (Minnesota 57)
Bill Ingebrigtsen : State Senate (Minnesota 11)
Tim O'Driscoll : State House (Minnesota 14A)
Carly Melin : State House (Minnesota 5B)
Linda Slocum : State House (Minnesota 63B)
John Marty : State Senate (Minnesota 54)
William Morgan : State House (Minnesota 40A)
Pam Myhra : State House (Minnesota 40A)
Al Juhnke : State House (Minnesota 13B)
Bruce Vogel : State House (Minnesota 13B)
Michael Jungbauer : State Senate (Minnesota 48)
Bud Nornes : State House (Minnesota 10A)
Sandra Pappas : State Senate (Minnesota 65)
Kory Kath : State House (Minnesota 26A)
Kenneth Kelash : State Senate (Minnesota 63)
Tim Kelly : State House (Minnesota 28A)
Andrea Kieffer : State House (Minnesota 56B)
Debra Kiel : State House (Minnesota 1B)
Bernie Lieder : State House (Minnesota 1B)
Carol McFarlane : State House (Minnesota 53B)
Tom Rukavina : State House (Minnesota 5A)
Lyle Koenen : State House (Minnesota 20B)
John Kriesel : State House (Minnesota 57A)
Karla Bigham : State House (Minnesota 57A)
Gary Kubly : State Senate (Minnesota 20)
Ernie Leidiger : State House (Minnesota 34A)
Paul Kohls : State House (Minnesota 34A)
Carolyn Laine : State House (Minnesota 50A)
Morrie Lanning : State House (Minnesota 9A)
Chris Swedzinski : State House (Minnesota 21A)
Ronald Latz : State Senate (Minnesota 44)
Diane Loeffler : State House (Minnesota 59A)
Ann Lenczewski : State House (Minnesota 40B)
Tina Liebling : State House (Minnesota 30A)
Ted Lillie : State Senate (Minnesota 56)
Warren Limmer : State Senate (Minnesota 32)
Tara Mack : State House (Minnesota 37A)
Ann Lynch : State Senate (Minnesota 30)
Carla Nelson : State Senate (Minnesota 30)
Doug Magnus : State Senate (Minnesota 22)
Steve Simon : State House (Minnesota 44A)
Sandra Peterson : State House (Minnesota 45A)
David Tomassoni : State Senate (Minnesota 5)
Ray Vandeveer : State Senate (Minnesota 52)
Mary Murphy : State House (Minnesota 6B)
Carolyn McElfatrick : State House (Minnesota 3B)
Tom Saxhaug : State Senate (Minnesota 3)
Denny McNamara : State House (Minnesota 57B)
James Metzen : State Senate (Minnesota 39)
Terence Morrow : State House (Minnesota 23A)
Rod Skoe : State Senate (Minnesota 2)
Mark Murdock : State House (Minnesota 10B)
Michael Nelson : State House (Minnesota 46A)
Gerald Newton : State House (Minnesota 49B)
Branden Petersen : State House (Minnesota 49B)
Sean Nienow : State Senate (Minnesota 17)
Rick Olseen : State Senate (Minnesota 17)
Peggy Scott : State House (Minnesota 49A)
Kim Norton : State House (Minnesota 29B)
Mike Obermueller : State House (Minnesota 38B)
Doug Wardlow : State House (Minnesota 38B)
Michael Paymar : State House (Minnesota 64B)
Eugene Pelowski : State House (Minnesota 31A)
Dave Thompson : State Senate (Minnesota 36)
Patricia Pariseau : State Senate (Minnesota 36)
Ryan Winkler : State House (Minnesota 44B)
Kurt Zellers : State House (Minnesota 32B)
Julie Rosen : State Senate (Minnesota 24)
Bev Scalze : State House (Minnesota 54B)
Kirk Stensrud : State House (Minnesota 42A)
Linda Scheid : State Senate (Minnesota 46)
Joe Schomacker : State House (Minnesota 22A)
Kathy Sheran : State Senate (Minnesota 23)
Ron Shimanski : State House (Minnesota 18A)
Paul Torkelson : State House (Minnesota 21B)
Lorie Skjerven Gildea : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Minnesota)
Eric Magnuson : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Minnesota)
Brenda Cassellius : Education Commissioner (Minnesota)
Ryan Church : Commissioner of Administration (Minnesota)
Edward Ehlinger : Commissioner of Health (Minnesota)
Myron Frans : Commissioner of Revenue (Minnesota)
Dave Frederickson : Commissioner of Agriculture (Minnesota)
Tom Landwehr : Commissioner of Natural Resources (Minnesota)