New York Sitemap

New York on Icount

Cities

Aktau
Atakum
Bayside
Bethpage
Brockport
Bronx
Brooklyn
Chainatown
Cilacap
Clinton
Corona
Cortland
Dewittville
forest Hills
Haifa
Hcm
Huntington
Island Park
Ithaca
Lily Dale
Lyon Mountain
Manlius
Mongolia
Nagpur
New Hyde Park
New York
Pelham
Perth
Scarsdale
Spring Valley
Springfield Gardens
Syracuse
Westbury
Williamson

Politicians

Andrew Cuomo : Governor (New York)
Rhoda Jacobs : State Assembly (New York 42)
Mark Grisanti : State Senate (New York 60)
Kevin Smardz : State Assembly (New York 146)
Thomas O'Mara : State Senate (New York 53)
John Ceretto : State Assembly (New York 138)
Edward Braunstein : State Assembly (New York 26)
Robert Rodriguez : State Assembly (New York 68)
Joan Millman : State Assembly (New York 52)
Kenneth LaValle : State Senate (New York 1)
Timothy Kennedy : State Senate (New York 58)
Michael Miller : State Assembly (New York 38)
Marcos Crespo : State Assembly (New York 85)
Guillermo Linares : State Assembly (New York 72)
Michael Benedetto : State Assembly (New York 82)
José Serrano : State Senate (New York 28)
J. Rivera : State Senate (New York 33)
Inez Barron : State Assembly (New York 40)
Harry Bronson : State Assembly (New York 131)
Sam Roberts : State Assembly (New York 119)
Herman Farrell : State Assembly (New York 71)
Adriano Espaillat : State Senate (New York 31)
Edward Ra : State Assembly (New York 21)
Naomi Rivera : State Assembly (New York 80)
Sean Ryan : State Assembly (New York 144)
Michael Ranzenhofer : State Senate (New York 61)
Robert Reilly : State Assembly (New York 109)
Kemp Hannon : State Senate (New York 6)
Robert Castelli : State Assembly (New York 89)
Claudia Tenney : State Assembly (New York 115)
Philip Palmesano : State Assembly (New York 136)
David Valesky : State Senate (New York 49)
Neil Breslin : State Senate (New York 46)
Philip Ramos : State Assembly (New York 6)
Toby Ann Stavisky : State Senate (New York 16)
Jeffrion Aubry : State Assembly (New York 35)
Francisco Moya : State Assembly (New York 39)
Shirley Huntley : State Senate (New York 10)
George Amedore : State Assembly (New York 105)
Joseph Griffo : State Senate (New York 47)
Velmanette Montgomery : State Senate (New York 18)
James Pretlow : State Assembly (New York 87)
Earlene Hooper : State Assembly (New York 18)
Ruben Diaz : State Senate (New York 32)
Peter Abbate : State Assembly (New York 49)
Christopher Friend : State Assembly (New York 137)
Peter Rivera : State Assembly (New York 76)
Kevin Parker : State Senate (New York 21)
Bill Perkins : State Senate (New York 30)
Joseph Lentol : State Assembly (New York 50)
Thomas Abinanti : State Assembly (New York 92)
Harvey Weisenberg : State Assembly (New York 20)
David Carlucci : State Senate (New York 38)
Barbara Clark : State Assembly (New York 33)
Jose Rivera : State Assembly (New York 78)
Ruth Hassell-Thompson : State Senate (New York 36)
Eric Adams : State Senate (New York 20)
Joseph Addabbo : State Senate (New York 15)
Louis Tobacco : State Assembly (New York 62)
James Alesi : State Senate (New York 55)
Daniel Losquadro : State Assembly (New York 1)
Annette Robinson : State Assembly (New York 56)
Alec Brook-Krasny : State Assembly (New York 46)
Patrick Gallivan : State Senate (New York 59)
Carl Heastie : State Assembly (New York 83)
Carmen Arroyo : State Assembly (New York 84)
Amy Paulin : State Assembly (New York 88)
Patricia Ritchie : State Senate (New York 48)
Tony Avella : State Senate (New York 11)
Gregory Ball : State Senate (New York 40)
William Barclay : State Assembly (New York 124)
William Magee : State Assembly (New York 111)
Andrew Goodell : State Assembly (New York 150)
Stephen Hawley : State Assembly (New York 139)
Stephen Saland : State Senate (New York 41)
Helene Weinstein : State Assembly (New York 41)
Eric Stevenson : State Assembly (New York 79)
Malcolm Smith : State Senate (New York 14)
John Flanagan : State Senate (New York 2)
Dan Quart : State Assembly (New York 73)
Kenneth Blankenbush : State Assembly (New York 122)
Fred Thiele : State Assembly (New York 2)
John Bonacic : State Senate (New York 42)
Stephen Katz : State Assembly (New York 99)
William Boyland : State Assembly (New York 55)
Philip Boyle : State Assembly (New York 8)
James Brennan : State Assembly (New York 44)
David McDonough : State Assembly (New York 19)
Deborah Glick : State Assembly (New York 66)
Daniel Burling : State Assembly (New York 147)
John McEneny : State Assembly (New York 104)
Marc Butler : State Assembly (New York 117)
Kevin Cahill : State Assembly (New York 101)
Dean Murray : State Assembly (New York 3)
Nancy Calhoun : State Assembly (New York 96)
Karim Camara : State Assembly (New York 43)
Nelson Castro : State Assembly (New York 86)
Ronald Canestrari : State Assembly (New York 106)
Nicole Malliotakis : State Assembly (New York 60)
James Conte : State Assembly (New York 10)
William Colton : State Assembly (New York 47)
Vanessa Gibson : State Assembly (New York 77)
Richard Gottfried : State Assembly (New York 75)
Rafael Espinal : State Assembly (New York 54)
Carmen Beauchamp Ciparick : Senior Associate Judge of the Appellate Court (New York)
Victoria Graffeo : Judge of the Appellate Court (New York)
Theodore Jones : Judge of the Appellate Court (New York)
Eugene Pigott : Judge of the Appellate Court (New York)
Susan Read : Judge of the Appellate Court (New York)
Robert Smith : Judge of the Appellate Court (New York)
Jonathan Lippman : Chief Judge of the Appellate Court (New York)
Anthony Brindisi : State Assembly (New York 116)
Vivian Cook : State Assembly (New York 32)
Jane Corwin : State Assembly (New York 142)
Clifford Crouch : State Assembly (New York 107)
Brian Curran : State Assembly (New York 14)
Michael Cusick : State Assembly (New York 63)
Steven Cymbrowitz : State Assembly (New York 45)
John DeFrancisco : State Senate (New York 50)
Michael DenDekker : State Assembly (New York 34)
Jeffrey Dinowitz : State Assembly (New York 81)
Thomas Duane : State Senate (New York 29)
Janet Duprey : State Assembly (New York 114)
Steven Englebright : State Assembly (New York 4)
Hugh Farley : State Senate (New York 44)
Gary Finch : State Assembly (New York 123)
Michael Fitzpatrick : State Assembly (New York 7)
Charles Fuschillo : State Senate (New York 8)
Dennis Gabryszak : State Assembly (New York 143)
Sandra Galef : State Assembly (New York 90)
David Gantt : State Assembly (New York 133)
Michael Gianaris : State Senate (New York 12)
Joe Giglio : State Assembly (New York 149)
Martin Golden : State Senate (New York 22)
Philip Goldfeder : State Assembly (New York 23)
Alfred Graf : State Assembly (New York 5)
Aileen Gunther : State Assembly (New York 98)
Sean Hanna : State Assembly (New York 130)
Andrew Hevesi : State Assembly (New York)
Dov Hikind : State Assembly (New York 48)
Ellen Jaffee : State Assembly (New York 95)
Hakeem Jeffries : State Assembly (New York 57)
Mark Johns : State Assembly (New York 135)
Owen Johnson : State Senate (New York 4)
Tony Jordan : State Assembly (New York 112)
Brian Kavanagh : State Assembly (New York 74)
Micah Kellner : State Assembly (New York 65)
Jeffrey Klein : State Senate (New York 34)
Brian Kolb : State Assembly (New York 129)
Liz Krueger : State Senate (New York 26)
Carl Kruger : State Senate (New York 27)
Rory Lancman : State Assembly (New York 25)
Andrew Lanza : State Senate (New York 24)
William Larkin : State Senate (New York 39)
George Latimer : State Assembly (New York 91)
Charles Lavine : State Assembly (New York 13)
Thomas Libous : State Senate (New York 52)
Barbara Lifton : State Assembly (New York 125)
Elizabeth Little : State Senate (New York 45)
Vito Lopez : State Assembly (New York 53)
Peter Lopez : State Assembly (New York 127)
Donna Lupardo : State Assembly (New York 126)
William Magnarelli : State Assembly (New York 120)
Alan Maisel : State Assembly (New York 59)
Martin Malave Dilan : State Senate (New York 17)
Carl Marcellino : State Senate (New York 5)
Margaret Markey : State Assembly (New York 30)
Jack Martins : State Senate (New York 7)
George Maziarz : State Senate (New York 62)
Roy McDonald : State Senate (New York 43)
Tom McKevitt : State Assembly (New York 17)
Steven McLaughlin : State Assembly (New York 108)
Grace Meng : State Assembly (New York 22)
Joel Miller : State Assembly (New York 102)
Donald Miller : State Assembly (New York 121)
Marcus Molinaro : State Assembly (New York 103)
Michael Montesano : State Assembly (New York 15)
Joseph Morelle : State Assembly (New York 132)
Catherine Nolan : State Assembly (New York 37)
Michael Nozzolio : State Senate (New York 54)
Robert Oaks : State Assembly (New York 128)
Daniel O'Donnell : State Assembly (New York 69)
Suzi Oppenheimer : State Senate (New York 37)
Felix Ortiz : State Assembly (New York 51)
Crystal Peoples-Stokes : State Assembly (New York 141)
José Peralta : State Senate (New York 13)
N. Nick Perry : State Assembly (New York 58)
Ann Rabbitt : State Assembly (New York 97)
Andrew Raia : State Assembly (New York 9)
Bill Reilich : State Assembly (New York 134)
Joseph Robach : State Senate (New York 56)
Linda Rosenthal : State Assembly (New York 67)
Addie Russell : State Assembly (New York 118)
Joseph Saladino : State Assembly (New York 12)
John Sampson : State Senate (New York 19)
Diane Savino : State Senate (New York 23)
Teresa Sayward : State Assembly (New York 113)
William Scarborough : State Assembly (New York 29)
Michelle Schimel : State Assembly (New York 16)
Robin Schimminger : State Assembly (New York 140)
Mark Schroeder : State Assembly (New York 145)
James Seward : State Senate (New York 51)
Sheldon Silver : State Assembly (New York 64)
Michael Simanowitz : State Assembly (New York 27)
Arvalla Simotas : State Assembly (New York 36)
Dean Skelos : State Senate (New York 9)
Mike Spano : State Assembly (New York 93)
Daniel Squadron : State Senate (New York 25)
Andrea Stewart-Cousins : State Senate (New York 35)
Robert Sweeney : State Assembly (New York 11)
James Tedisco : State Assembly (New York 110)
Matthew Titone : State Assembly (New York 61)
Michele Titus : State Assembly (New York 31)
Raymond Walter : State Assembly (New York 148)
David Weprin : State Assembly (New York 24)
Keith Wright : State Assembly (New York 70)
Catharine Young : State Senate (New York 57)
Kenneth Zebrowski : State Assembly (New York 94)