Oklahoma Sitemap

Oklahoma on Icount

Cities

Bartlesville
Norman
Obuasi
Oklahoma City
Owasso
Yukon

Politicians

Jari Askins : Lieutenant Governor (Oklahoma)
John Wayne Carey : State House (Oklahoma 21)
Gus Blackwell : State House (Oklahoma 61)
Neil Brannon : State House (Oklahoma 3)
Mike Johnson : State Senate (Oklahoma 22)
Anthony Sykes : State Senate (Oklahoma 24)
Ryan Dean Kiesel : State House (Oklahoma 28)
Harry Coates : State Senate (Oklahoma 28)
Randy Brogdon : State Senate (Oklahoma 34)
John Auffet : State House (Oklahoma 86)
Kenneth Corn : State Senate (Oklahoma 4)
Constance Johnson : State Senate (Oklahoma 48)
Lucky Lamons : State House (Oklahoma 66)
Jerry Shoemake : State House (Oklahoma 16)
Cory Williams : State House (Oklahoma 34)
Samson Buck : State House (Oklahoma 49)
Terry Harrison : State House (Oklahoma 18)
Ed Cannaday : State House (Oklahoma 15)
John Wright : State House (Oklahoma 76)
John Trebilcock : State House (Oklahoma 98)
Glenn Coffee : State Senate (Oklahoma 30)
Rex Duncan : State House (Oklahoma 35)
Jason Murphey : State House (Oklahoma 31)
David Dank : State House (Oklahoma 85)
David Derby : State House (Oklahoma 74)
Bill Nations : State House (Oklahoma 44)
Cliff Aldridge : State Senate (Oklahoma 42)
Sue Tibbs : State House (Oklahoma 23)
Johnnie Crutchfield : State Senate (Oklahoma 14)
Jabar Shumate : State House (Oklahoma 73)
Joe Loyd Sweeden : State Senate (Oklahoma 10)
Debbe Leftwich : State Senate (Oklahoma 44)
Mike Christian : State House (Oklahoma 93)
Chris Benge : State House (Oklahoma 68)
Shane Jett : State House (Oklahoma 27)
Sally Kern : State House (Oklahoma 84)
Scott Inman : State House (Oklahoma 94)
Jeff Hickman : State House (Oklahoma 58)
Mary Easley : State Senate (Oklahoma 18)
Don Armes : State House (Oklahoma 63)
Dennis Bailey : State House (Oklahoma 1)
Roger Ballenger : State Senate (Oklahoma 8)
Gary Banz : State House (Oklahoma 101)
Randy Bass : State Senate (Oklahoma 32)
Glen Bud Smithson : State House (Oklahoma 2)
Lisa Billy : State House (Oklahoma 42)
Brian Bingman : State Senate (Oklahoma 12)
Al McAffrey : State House (Oklahoma 88)
Cliff Branan : State Senate (Oklahoma 40)
Jay Paul Gumm : State Senate (Oklahoma 6)
Mike Brown : State House (Oklahoma 4)
Bill Brown : State Senate (Oklahoma 36)
Steve Martin : State House (Oklahoma 10)
Eddie Fields : State House (Oklahoma 36)
David Myers : State Senate (Oklahoma 20)
Wes Hilliard : State House (Oklahoma 22)
Sean Burrage : State Senate (Oklahoma 2)
Wallace Collins : State House (Oklahoma 45)
Ann Coody : State House (Oklahoma 64)
Marian Cooksey : State House (Oklahoma 39)
Randy Terrill : State House (Oklahoma 53)
Doug Cox : State House (Oklahoma 5)
Tad Jones : State House (Oklahoma 9)
Dale DeWitt : State House (Oklahoma 38)
Lee Denney : State House (Oklahoma 33)
Joe Dorman : State House (Oklahoma 65)
John Enns : State House (Oklahoma 41)
George Faught : State House (Oklahoma 14)
Larry Glenn : State House (Oklahoma 7)
Ken Miller : State House (Oklahoma 81)
Rebecca Hamilton : State House (Oklahoma 89)
Mike Reynolds : State House (Oklahoma 91)
Michael Schwartz : State House (Oklahoma 43)
Corey Holland : State House (Oklahoma 51)
Chuck Hoskin : State House (Oklahoma 6)
Danny Morgan : State House (Oklahoma 32)
Tom Ivester : State Senate (Oklahoma 26)
Mike Jackson : State House (Oklahoma 40)
Andrew Rice : State Senate (Oklahoma 46)
Dennis Johnson : State House (Oklahoma 50)
Fred Jordan : State House (Oklahoma 69)
Charles Joyner : State House (Oklahoma 95)
Charles Key : State House (Oklahoma 90)
Dan Kirby : State House (Oklahoma 75)
Scott Martin : State House (Oklahoma 46)
Steve Kouplen : State House (Oklahoma 24)
Guy Liebmann : State House (Oklahoma 82)
Ken Luttrell : State House (Oklahoma 37)
Mark McCullough : State House (Oklahoma 30)
Jeannie McDaniel : State House (Oklahoma 78)
Randy McDaniel : State House (Oklahoma 83)
Skye McNiel : State House (Oklahoma 29)
Jerry McPeak : State House (Oklahoma 13)
Lewis Moore : State House (Oklahoma 96)
Richard Morrissette : State House (Oklahoma 92)
Jason Nelson : State House (Oklahoma 87)
Charles Ortega : State House (Oklahoma 52)
Leslie Osborn : State House (Oklahoma 47)
Pat Ownbey : State House (Oklahoma 48)
John Sparks : State Senate (Oklahoma 16)
Ron Peters : State House (Oklahoma 70)
Pam Peterson : State House (Oklahoma 67)
Anastasia Pittman : State House (Oklahoma 99)
Eric Proctor : State House (Oklahoma 77)
R. C. Pruett : State House (Oklahoma 19)
Seneca Scott : State House (Oklahoma 72)
Brian Renegar : State House (Oklahoma 17)
Phil Richardson : State House (Oklahoma 56)
Mike Ritze : State House (Oklahoma 80)
Paul Roan : State House (Oklahoma 20)
Wade Rousselot : State House (Oklahoma 12)
Todd Russ : State House (Oklahoma 55)
Mike Sanders : State House (Oklahoma 59)
Mike Schulz : State Senate (Oklahoma 38)
Earl Sears : State House (Oklahoma 11)
T.W. Shannon : State House (Oklahoma 62)
Mike Shelton : State House (Oklahoma 97)
Ben Sherrer : State House (Oklahoma 8)
Kris Steele : State House (Oklahoma 26)
Daniel Sullivan : State House (Oklahoma 71)
Todd Thomsen : State House (Oklahoma 25)
Purcy Walker : State House (Oklahoma 60)
Weldon Watson : State House (Oklahoma 79)
Paul Wesselhoft : State House (Oklahoma 54)
Harold Wright : State House (Oklahoma 57)
Kim Holland : Insurance Commissioner (Oklahoma)
Steve Burrage : Auditor and Inspector (Oklahoma)
Scott Meacham : Treasurer (Oklahoma)
Drew Edmondson : Attorney General (Oklahoma)
Dana Murphy : Corporation Commissioner (Oklahoma)
Jeff Cloud : Corporation Commissioner (Oklahoma)
Sandy Garrett : Superintendent of Public Instruction (Oklahoma)
Mary Fallin : U.S. House (Oklahoma)
Charles Chapel : Judge of the Appellate Court (Oklahoma 1)
Tom Colbert : Justice of the Supreme Court (Oklahoma 6)
James Edmondson : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Oklahoma 7)
Rudolph Hargrave : Justice of the Supreme Court (Oklahoma 8)
Charles Johnson : Presiding Judge of the Appellate Court (Oklahoma 2)
Arlene Johnson : Vice Presiding Judge of the Appellate Court (Oklahoma 4)
Yvonne Kauger : Justice of the Supreme Court (Oklahoma 4)
David Blaine Lewis : Judge of the Appellate Court (Oklahoma 5)
Gary Lumpkin : Judge of the Appellate Court (Oklahoma 3)
John Reif : Justice of the Supreme Court (Oklahoma 1)
Steven Taylor : Vice Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Oklahoma 2)
Joseph Watt : Justice of the Supreme Court (Oklahoma 9)
James Winchester : Justice of the Supreme Court (Oklahoma 5)
Tom Adelson : State Senate (Oklahoma 33)
Patrick Anderson : State Senate (Oklahoma 19)
Don Barrington : State Senate (Oklahoma 31)
Brian Crain : State Senate (Oklahoma 39)
Jerry Ellis : State Senate (Oklahoma 5)
John Ford : State Senate (Oklahoma 29)
Earl Garrison : State Senate (Oklahoma 9)
Jim Halligan : State Senate (Oklahoma 21)
Clark Jolley : State Senate (Oklahoma 41)
Ron Justice : State Senate (Oklahoma 23)
Todd Lamb : Lieutenant Governor (Oklahoma 47)
Charlie Laster : State Senate (Oklahoma 17)
Richard Lerblance : State Senate (Oklahoma 7)
Bryce Marlatt : State Senate (Oklahoma 27)
Mike Mazzei : State Senate (Oklahoma 25)
Judy Eason McIntyre : State Senate (Oklahoma 11)
Dan Newberry : State Senate (Oklahoma 37)
Jonathan Nichols : State Senate (Oklahoma 15)
Susan Paddack : State Senate (Oklahoma 13)
Jim Reynolds : State Senate (Oklahoma 43)
Steve Russell : State Senate (Oklahoma 45)
Gary Stanislawski : State Senate (Oklahoma 35)
Jim Wilson : State Senate (Oklahoma 3)
Charles Wyrick : State Senate (Oklahoma 1)
Bob Anthony : Corporation Commission Chairman (Oklahoma)
Michael Clingman : Director of Finance (Oklahoma)
Myles Deering : Adjutant General (Oklahoma)
Lloyd Fields : Commissioner of Labor (Oklahoma)
Terry Peach : Commissioner of Agriculture (Oklahoma)
Gary Ridley : Secretary of Transportation (Oklahoma)
M. Savage : Secretary of State (Oklahoma)
Natalie Shirley : Secretary of Commerce and Tourism (Oklahoma)