South Dakota Sitemap

South Dakota on Icount

Cities

Girona
SIOUX FALLS

Politicians

Dennis Daugaard : Governor (South Dakota)
Matthew Michels : Lieutenant Governor (South Dakota)
Marc Feinstein : State House (South Dakota 14)
R. Shawn Tornow : State House (South Dakota 14)
Elizabeth Kraus : State Senate (South Dakota 33)
Bruce Rampelberg : State Senate (South Dakota 30)
Lora Hubbel : State House (South Dakota 11)
Mark Willadsen : State House (South Dakota 11)
Tad Perry : State House (South Dakota 24)
Mark Venner : State House (South Dakota 24)
Angie Buhl : State Senate (South Dakota 15)
Manford Steele : State House (South Dakota 12)
Hal Wick : State House (South Dakota 12)
Timothy Begalka : State Senate (South Dakota 4)
Kent Juhnke : State House (South Dakota 21)
James Schaefer : State House (South Dakota 21)
Dean Schrempp : State House (South Dakota 28A)
Tom Hansen : State Senate (South Dakota 22)
Scott Munsterman : State House (South Dakota 7)
Spencer Hawley : State House (South Dakota 7)
Dan Dryden : State House (South Dakota 34)
David Lust : State House (South Dakota 34)
Melissa Magstadt : State House (South Dakota 5)
Roger Solum : State House (South Dakota 5)
Gene Abdallah : State House (South Dakota 10)
Roger Hunt : State House (South Dakota 10)
Stanford Adelstein : State Senate (South Dakota 32)
Timothy Rave : State Senate (South Dakota 25)
J. Johnston : State Senate (South Dakota 12)
Bob Deelstra : State House (South Dakota 9)
Steve Hickey : State House (South Dakota 9)
Lance Russell : State House (South Dakota 30)
Mike Verchio : State House (South Dakota 30)
Deb Peters : State Senate (South Dakota 9)
H. Dennert : State House (South Dakota 2)
Elaine Elliott : State House (South Dakota 2)
Mitch Fargen : State House (South Dakota 8)
Patricia Stricherz : State House (South Dakota 8)
Susan Blake : State House (South Dakota 13)
Brian Liss : State House (South Dakota 13)
James Bolin : State House (South Dakota 16)
Patty Miller : State House (South Dakota 16)
Jamie Boomgarden : State House (South Dakota 17)
Thomas Jones : State House (South Dakota 17)
James Bradford : State Senate (South Dakota 27)
Corey Brown : State Senate (South Dakota 23)
Thomas Brunner : State House (South Dakota 29)
Dean Wink : State House (South Dakota 29)
Peggy Gibson : State House (South Dakota 22)
Jim White : State House (South Dakota 22)
Frank Kloucek : State House (South Dakota 19)
Edward Van Gerpen : State House (South Dakota 19)
Lance Carson : State House (South Dakota 20)
Tona Rozum : State House (South Dakota 20)
Kristin Conzet : State House (South Dakota 32)
Brian Gosch : State House (South Dakota 32)
Todd Schlekeway : State Senate (South Dakota 11)
Jon Hansen : State House (South Dakota 25)
Stacey Nelson : State House (South Dakota 25)
Justin Cronin : State House (South Dakota 23)
Charles Hoffman : State House (South Dakota 23)
Joni Cutler : State Senate (South Dakota 14)
David Novstrup : State House (South Dakota 3)
Bob Gray : State Senate (South Dakota 24)
Jason Frerichs : State Senate (South Dakota 1)
Arthur Fryslie : State Senate (South Dakota 6)
Cooper Garnos : State Senate (South Dakota 21)
Ryan Maher : State Senate (South Dakota 28)
Valentine Rausch : State House (South Dakota 4)
Steve Street : State House (South Dakota 4)
Bernie Hunhoff : State House (South Dakota 18)
Nick Moser : State House (South Dakota 18)
Mark Kirkeby : State House (South Dakota 35)
Don Kopp : State House (South Dakota 35)
Brock Greenfield : State House (South Dakota 6)
Burt Tulson : State House (South Dakota 6)
Thomas Nelson : State Senate (South Dakota 31)
Shantel Krebs : State Senate (South Dakota 10)
Jenna Haggar : State House (South Dakota 15)
Patrick Kirschman : State House (South Dakota 15)
Jeffrey Haverly : State Senate (South Dakota 35)
Phyllis Heineman : State Senate (South Dakota 13)
Dan Lederman : State Senate (South Dakota 16)
Al Novstrup : State Senate (South Dakota 3)
Ried Holien : State Senate (South Dakota 5)
James Hundstad : State Senate (South Dakota 2)
Jean Hunhoff : State Senate (South Dakota 18)
Ed Iron Cloud : State House (South Dakota 27)
Kevin Killer : State House (South Dakota 27)
Phil Jensen : State House (South Dakota 33)
Jacqueline Sly : State House (South Dakota 33)
Eldon Nygaard : State Senate (South Dakota 17)
Kim Vanneman : State House (South Dakota 26B)
Larry Lucas : State House (South Dakota 26A)
Larry Tidemann : State Senate (South Dakota 7)
Billie Sutton : State Senate (South Dakota 26)
Fred Romkema : State House (South Dakota 31)
Charles Turbiville : State House (South Dakota 31)
Betty Olson : State House (South Dakota 28B)
Russell Olson : State Senate (South Dakota 8)
J.E. Putnam : State Senate (South Dakota 19)
Larry Rhoden : State Senate (South Dakota 29)
Mike Vehle : State Senate (South Dakota 20)
David Sigdestad : State House (South Dakota 1)
Susan Wismer : State House (South Dakota 1)
Craig Tieszen : State Senate (South Dakota 34)
Steve Barnett : Auditor (South Dakota)
Jason Gant : Secretary of State (South Dakota)
Marty Jackley : Attorney General (South Dakota)
Chris Nelson : Public Utilities Commissioner (South Dakota)
Jarrod Johnson : Commissioner of Schools and Public Lands (South Dakota)
Rich Sattgast : Treasurer (South Dakota)
David Gilbertson : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (South Dakota 5)
John Konenkamp : Justice of the Supreme Court (South Dakota 1)
Judith Meierhenry : Justice of the Supreme Court (South Dakota 4)
Glen Severson : Justice of the Supreme Court (South Dakota 2)
Steven Zinter : Justice of the Supreme Court (South Dakota 3)
Darin Bergquist : Secretary of Transportation (South Dakota)
Walt Bones : Secretary of Agriculture (South Dakota)
Gary Hanson : Public Utilities Commission Vice-Chair (South Dakota)
Trevor Jones : Secretary of Public Safety (South Dakota)
Paul Kinsman : Commissioner of Administration (South Dakota)
Steve Kolbeck : Public Utilities Commission Chair (South Dakota)
Steven Pirner : Secretary of Environment and Natural Resources (South Dakota)
Timothy Reisch : Adjutant General (South Dakota)
Pamela Roberts : Secretary of Labor (South Dakota)
Merle Scheiber : Director of Insurance (South Dakota)
Melody Schopp : Secretary of Education (South Dakota)
Jeffrey Vonk : Secretary of Game, Fish and Parks (South Dakota)
David West : Secretary of Revenue & Regulation (South Dakota)