Virginia Sitemap

Virginia on Icount

Cities

Alexandria
ARLINGTON
Berlin
Buchanan
Centreville
Chantilly
clifton
Fairfax
Fredericksburg
Greenwood
Herndon
Lexigton
Lexington
Lovingston
Providence
Reston
Sterling
Virginia
Virginia Beach

Politicians

William Bolling : Lieutenant Governor (Virginia)
Robert McDonnell : Governor (Virginia)
S. Bernard Goodwyn : Justice of the Supreme Court (Virginia)
Cynthia Kinser : Justice of the Supreme Court (Virginia)
Lawrence Koontz : Justice of the Supreme Court (Virginia)
Donald Lemons : Justice of the Supreme Court (Virginia)
Leroy Millette : Justice of the Supreme Court (Virginia)
William Cleveland Mims : Justice of the Supreme Court (Virginia)
Leroy Hassell : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Virginia)
Watkins Abbitt : State House (Virginia 59)
Robin Abbott : State House (Virginia 93)
David Albo : State House (Virginia 42)
Kenneth Alexander : State House (Virginia 89)
Richard Anderson : State House (Virginia 51)
Ward Armstrong : State House (Virginia 10)
Clifford Athey : State House (Virginia 18)
Mamye BaCote : State House (Virginia 95)
George Barker : State Senate (Virginia 39)
William Barlow : State House (Virginia 64)
Robert Bell : State House (Virginia 58)
Richard Bell : State House (Virginia 20)
Harry Blevins : State Senate (Virginia 14)
Robert Brink : State House (Virginia 48)
David Bulova : State House (Virginia 37)
Kathy Byron : State House (Virginia 22)
Betsy Carr : State House (Virginia 69)
Charles Carrico : State House (Virginia 5)
Bill Cleaveland : State House (Virginia 17)
Benjamin Cline : State House (Virginia 24)
Mark Cole : State House (Virginia 88)
Charles Colgan : State Senate (Virginia 29)
Barbara Comstock : State House (Virginia 34)
John Cosgrove : State House (Virginia 78)
Marvin Cox : State House (Virginia 66)
John Cox : State House (Virginia 55)
Anne Crockett-Stark : State House (Virginia 6)
Rosalyn Dance : State House (Virginia 63)
R. Creigh Deeds : State Senate (Virginia 25)
Adam Ebbin : State House (Virginia 49)
James Edmunds : State House (Virginia 60)
John Edwards : State Senate (Virginia 21)
David Englin : State House (Virginia 45)
Eileen Filler-Corn : State House (Virginia 41)
Scott Garrett : State House (Virginia 23)
Thomas Gear : State House (Virginia 91)
C. Todd Gilbert : State House (Virginia 15)
Thomas Greason : State House (Virginia 32)
H. Morgan Griffith : State House (Virginia 8)
Emmett Hanger : State Senate (Virginia 24)
Mark Herring : State Senate (Virginia 33)
Charniele Herring : State House (Virginia 46)
Jill Holtzman Vogel : State Senate (Virginia 27)
Patrick Hope : State House (Virginia 47)
R. Edward Houck : State Senate (Virginia 17)
Janet Howell : State Senate (Virginia 32)
William Howell : State House (Virginia 28)
Algie Howell : State House (Virginia 90)
Timothy Hugo : State House (Virginia 40)
Robert Hurt : State Senate (Virginia 19)
Salvatore Iaquinto : State House (Virginia 84)
Riley Ingram : State House (Virginia 62)
Matthew James : State House (Virginia 80)
William Janis : State House (Virginia 56)
Johnny Joannou : State House (Virginia 79)
Joseph Johnson : State House (Virginia 4)
S. Jones : State House (Virginia 76)
Mark Keam : State House (Virginia 35)
Terry Kilgore : State House (Virginia 1)
Barry Knight : State House (Virginia 81)
L. Kaye Kory : State House (Virginia 38)
Richard Landes : State House (Virginia 25)
James LeMunyon : State House (Virginia 67)
Lynwood Lewis : State House (Virginia 100)
L. Scott Lingamfelter : State House (Virginia 31)
Mamie Locke : State Senate (Virginia 2)
G. Loupassi : State House (Virginia 68)
L. Lucas : State Senate (Virginia 18)
David Marsden : State Senate (Virginia 37)
Henry Marsh : State Senate (Virginia 16)
Robert Marshall : State House (Virginia 13)
Daniel Marshall : State House (Virginia 14)
Stephen Martin : State Senate (Virginia 11)
James Massie : State House (Virginia 72)
Joe May : State House (Virginia 33)
Jennifer McClellan : State House (Virginia 71)
Ryan McDougle : State Senate (Virginia 4)
Aston McEachin : State Senate (Virginia 9)
Delores McQuinn : State House (Virginia 70)
Jeffrey McWaters : State Senate (Virginia 8)
Donald Merricks : State House (Virginia 16)
Yvonne Miller : State Senate (Virginia 5)
Paula Miller : State House (Virginia 87)
John Miller : State Senate (Virginia 1)
Jackson Miller : State House (Virginia 50)
James Morefield : State House (Virginia 3)
Harvey Morgan : State House (Virginia 98)
Joseph Morrissey : State House (Virginia 74)
Stephen Newman : State Senate (Virginia 23)
Thomas Norment : State Senate (Virginia 3)
Ralph Northam : State Senate (Virginia 6)
David Nutter : State House (Virginia 7)
John O'Bannon : State House (Virginia 73)
Mark Obenshain : State Senate (Virginia 26)
G. Oder : State House (Virginia 94)
Robert Orrock : State House (Virginia 54)
Christopher Peace : State House (Virginia 97)
John Petersen : State Senate (Virginia 34)
Clarence Phillips : State House (Virginia 2)
Kenneth Plum : State House (Virginia 36)
Brenda Pogge : State House (Virginia 96)
Charles Poindexter : State House (Virginia 9)
Albert Pollard : State House (Virginia 99)
Phillip Puckett : State Senate (Virginia 38)
Linda Puller : State Senate (Virginia 36)
Harry Purkey : State House (Virginia 82)
Lacey Putney : State House (Virginia 19)
Frederick Quayle : State Senate (Virginia 13)
William Reynolds : State Senate (Virginia 20)
Roxann Robinson : State House (Virginia 27)
Frank Ruff : State Senate (Virginia 15)
Thomas Rust : State House (Virginia 86)
Richard Saslaw : State Senate (Virginia 35)
James Scott : State House (Virginia 53)
Edward Scott : State House (Virginia 30)
Beverly Sherwood : State House (Virginia 29)
James Shuler : State House (Virginia 12)
Mark Sickles : State House (Virginia 43)
Ralph Smith : State Senate (Virginia 22)
Lionell Spruill : State House (Virginia 77)
Chris Stolle : State House (Virginia 83)
Walter Stosch : State Senate (Virginia 12)
Richard Stuart : State Senate (Virginia 28)
Scott Surovell : State House (Virginia 44)
Robert Tata : State House (Virginia 85)
Patricia Ticer : State Senate (Virginia 30)
Luke Torian : State House (Virginia 52)
David Toscano : State House (Virginia 57)
Roslyn Tyler : State House (Virginia 75)
Ron Villanueva : State House (Virginia 21)
Frank Wagner : State Senate (Virginia 7)
William Wampler : State Senate (Virginia 40)
Jeion Ward : State House (Virginia 92)
Robert Ware : State House (Virginia 65)
Onzlee Ware : State House (Virginia 11)
John Watkins : State Senate (Virginia 10)
Vivian Watts : State House (Virginia 39)
Mary Margaret Whipple : State Senate (Virginia 31)
Tony Wilt : State House (Virginia 26)
Thomas Wright : State House (Virginia 61)
Richard Brown : Secretary of Finance (Virginia)
James Cheng : Secretary of Commerce and Trade (Virginia)
Mark Christie : Corporation Commissioner (Virginia)
Judith Jagdmann : Corporation Commissioner (Virginia)
Sean Connaughton : Secretary of Transportation (Virginia)
Kenneth Cuccinelli : Attorney General (Virginia)
Marla Decker : Secretary of Public Safety (Virginia)
James Dimitri : Corporation Commission Chairman (Virginia)
Doug Domenech : Secretary of Natural Resources (Virginia)
James Duffey : Secretary of Technology (Virginia)
Alfred Gross : Commissioner of Insurance (Virginia)
Patricia Harrington : Clerk of the Supreme Court (Virginia)
Todd Haymore : Secretary of Agriculture and Forestry (Virginia)
William Hazel : Secretary of Health and Human Services (Virginia)
Walter Kucharski : Auditor of Public Accounts (Virginia)
Daniel Long : Adjutant General (Virginia)
Courtney Malveaux : Commissioner of Labor and Industries (Virginia)
Janet Polarek : Secretary of the Commonwealth (Virginia)
Gerard Robinson : Secretary of Education (Virginia)
Patricia Wright : Superintendent of Public Instruction (Virginia)