Vermont Sitemap

Vermont on Icount

Cities

Burlington
Middlebury
Montpelier
South Burlington

Politicians

Peter Shumlin : Governor (Vermont)
Phillip Scott : Lieutenant Governor (Vermont)
Valerie Stuart : State House (Vermont Windham-3-1)
Phillip Baruth : State Senate (Vermont Chittenden)
Sally Fox : State Senate (Vermont Chittenden)
Virginia Lyons : State Senate (Vermont Chittenden)
Hinda Miller : State Senate (Vermont Chittenden)
Diane Snelling : State Senate (Vermont Chittenden)
Eileen Dickinson : State House (Vermont Franklin-2)
Richard Howrigan : State House (Vermont Franklin-2)
Sarah Buxton : State House (Vermont Windsor-Orange-1)
Brian Campion : State House (Vermont Bennington-2-1)
Timothy Corcoran : State House (Vermont Bennington-2-1)
Michael Yantachka : State House (Vermont Chittenden-1-2)
Lynn Batchelor : State House (Vermont Orleans-1)
Robert Lewis : State House (Vermont Orleans-1)
Ann Cummings : State Senate (Vermont Washington)
William Doyle : State Senate (Vermont Washington)
Anthony Pollina : State Senate (Vermont Washington)
Michael Fisher : State House (Vermont Addison-4)
David Sharpe : State House (Vermont Addison-4)
Christopher Pearson : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-4)
Kesha Ram : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-4)
Vicki Strong : State House (Vermont Orleans-Caledonia-1)
Sam Young : State House (Vermont Orleans-Caledonia-1)
Gerald Reis : State House (Vermont Caledonia-3)
Robert South : State House (Vermont Caledonia-3)
Bill Carris : State Senate (Vermont Rutland)
Margaret Flory : State Senate (Vermont Rutland)
Kevin Mullin : State Senate (Vermont Rutland)
Alice Emmons : State House (Vermont Windsor-1-2)
Cynthia Martin : State House (Vermont Windsor-1-2)
Patsy French : State House (Vermont Orange-Addison-1)
Lawrence Townsend : State House (Vermont Orange-Addison-1)
Herbert Font-Russell : State House (Vermont Rutland-5-3)
Peter Galbraith : State Senate (Vermont Windham)
Jeanette White : State Senate (Vermont Windham)
Joe Acinapura : State House (Vermont Rutland-7)
Leigh Larocque : State House (Vermont Caledonia-1)
Tim Jerman : State House (Vermont Chittenden-6-2)
Linda Waite-Simpson : State House (Vermont Chittenden-6-2)
Janet Ancel : State House (Vermont Washington-6)
Margaret Andrews : State House (Vermont Rutland-5-2)
William Aswad : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-1)
Kurt Wright : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-1)
Kenneth Atkins : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-6)
Clement Bissonnette : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-6)
Claire Ayer : State Senate (Vermont Addison)
Harold Giard : State Senate (Vermont Addison)
John Bartholomew : State House (Vermont Windsor-4)
Terence Macaig : State House (Vermont Chittenden-2)
Jim McCullough : State House (Vermont Chittenden-2)
Joe Benning : State Senate (Vermont Caledonia)
Jane Kitchel : State Senate (Vermont Caledonia)
Robert Bouchard : State House (Vermont Chittenden-7-1)
Jim Condon : State House (Vermont Chittenden-7-1)
Robert Hartwell : State Senate (Vermont Bennington)
Richard Sears : State Senate (Vermont Bennington)
Charles Bohi : State House (Vermont Windsor-6-2)
Kevin Christie : State House (Vermont Windsor-6-2)
Bill Botzow : State House (Vermont Bennington-1)
Carolyn Whitney Branagan : State House (Vermont Franklin-1)
Gary Gilbert : State House (Vermont Franklin-1)
William Lippert : State House (Vermont Chittenden-1-1)
Patrick Brennan : State House (Vermont Chittenden-7-2)
Kristy Kurt Spengler : State House (Vermont Chittenden-7-2)
Randolph Brock : State Senate (Vermont Franklin)
Sara Kittell : State Senate (Vermont Franklin)
Cynthia Browning : State House (Vermont Bennington-5)
Sandy Haas : State House (Vermont Windsor-Rutland-2)
Ronald Hubert : State House (Vermont Chittenden-9)
Donald Turner : State House (Vermont Chittenden-9)
Tom Burditt : State House (Vermont Rutland-1-2)
Dave Potter : State House (Vermont Rutland-1-2)
Mollie Burke : State House (Vermont Windham-3-2)
Ann Pugh : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-8)
John Campbell : State Senate (Vermont Windsor)
Richard McCormack : State Senate (Vermont Windsor)
Alice Nitka : State Senate (Vermont Windsor)
William Canfield : State House (Vermont Rutland-2)
Robert Helm : State House (Vermont Rutland-2)
Mark Larson : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-2)
Margaret Cheney : State House (Vermont Windsor-Orange-2)
James Masland : State House (Vermont Windsor-Orange-2)
Gregory Clark : State House (Vermont Addison-3)
Diane Lanpher : State House (Vermont Addison-3)
Janice Peaslee : State House (Vermont Essex-Caledonia-1)
Alison Clarkson : State House (Vermont Windsor-5)
Robert Munger : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-9)
Chip Conquest : State House (Vermont Orange-Caledonia-1)
Michel Consejo : State House (Vermont Franklin-5)
Brian Savage : State House (Vermont Franklin-5)
Sarah Copeland-Hanzas : State House (Vermont Orange-2)
Gale Courcelle : State House (Vermont Rutland-5-4)
Howard Crawford : State House (Vermont Caledonia-4)
Richard Lawrence : State House (Vermont Caledonia-4)
Leigh Dakin : State House (Vermont Windsor-1-1)
Michael Hebert : State House (Vermont Windham-1)
Susan Hatch Davis : State House (Vermont Orange-1)
Philip Winters : State House (Vermont Orange-1)
Anne Mook : State House (Vermont Bennington-2-2)
Mary Morrissey : State House (Vermont Bennington-2-2)
Dustin Degree : State House (Vermont Franklin-3)
Kathleen Keenan : State House (Vermont Franklin-3)
David Deen : State House (Vermont Windham-5)
Mike Mrowicki : State House (Vermont Windham-5)
Dennis Devereux : State House (Vermont Windsor-Rutland-1)
Andrew Donaghy : State House (Vermont Rutland-1-1)
Anne Donahue : State House (Vermont Washington-2)
Maxine Grad : State House (Vermont Washington-2)
Johannah Donovan : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-5)
Suzi Wizowaty : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-5)
Debbie Evans : State House (Vermont Chittenden-6-1)
Linda Myers : State House (Vermont Chittenden-6-1)
James Eckhardt : State House (Vermont Rutland-Windsor-1)
Sarah Edwards : State House (Vermont Windham-3-3)
Peter Fagan : State House (Vermont Rutland-5-1)
William Frank : State House (Vermont Chittenden-8)
George Till : State House (Vermont Chittenden-8)
Eldred French : State House (Vermont Rutland-3)
Linda Martin : State House (Vermont Lamoille-2)
Adam Greshin : State House (Vermont Washington-1)
Richard Marek : State House (Vermont Windham-6)
Helen Head : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-10)
Martha Heath : State House (Vermont Chittenden-6-3)
Mark Higley : State House (Vermont Orleans-Franklin-1)
Warren Kitzmiller : State House (Vermont Washington-5)
Adam Howard : State House (Vermont Lamoille-4)
Vincent Illuzzi : State Senate (Vermont Essex-Orleans)
Robert Starr : State Senate (Vermont Essex-Orleans)
Willem Jewett : State House (Vermont Addison-2)
William Johnson : State House (Vermont Essex-Caledonia-Orleans)
Mitzi Johnson : State House (Vermont Grand Isle-Chittenden-1-1)
Robert Krebs : State House (Vermont Grand Isle-Chittenden-1-1)
Will Stevens : State House (Vermont Addison-Rutland-1)
Duncan Kilmartin : State House (Vermont Orleans-2)
Michael Marcotte : State House (Vermont Orleans-2)
Alice Miller : State House (Vermont Bennington-3)
Tony Klein : State House (Vermont Washington-7)
Thomas Koch : State House (Vermont Washington-4)
Francis McFaun : State House (Vermont Washington-4)
Patti Komline : State House (Vermont Bennington-Rutland-1)
Michele Kupersmith : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-7)
Joan Lenes : State House (Vermont Chittenden-5-2)
Lucy Leriche : State House (Vermont Caledonia-2)
Patti Lewis : State House (Vermont Washington-3-3)
Jason Lorber : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-3)
Rachel Weston : State House (Vermont Chittenden-3-3)
Mark MacDonald : State Senate (Vermont Orange)
Betty Nuovo : State House (Vermont Addison-1)
Paul Ralston : State House (Vermont Addison-1)
John Malcolm : State House (Vermont Rutland-8)
Ann Manwaring : State House (Vermont Windham-2)
Richard Mazza : State Senate (Vermont Grand Isle)
Norman McAllister : State House (Vermont Franklin-6)
Albert Pearce : State House (Vermont Franklin-6)
James McNeil : State House (Vermont Rutland-4)
Catherine Toll : State House (Vermont Caledonia-Washington-1)
Rebecca Ellis : State House (Vermont Washington-Chittenden-1)
Tom Stevens : State House (Vermont Washington-Chittenden-1)
Mark Mitchell : State House (Vermont Windsor-6-1)
Carolyn Partridge : State House (Vermont Windham-4)
Matthew Trieber : State House (Vermont Windham-4)
John Moran : State House (Vermont Windham-Bennington-1)
Mark Woodward : State House (Vermont Lamoille-3)
Anne O'Brien : State House (Vermont Chittenden-4)
Oliver Olsen : State House (Vermont Windham-Bennington-Windsor-1)
Philip Peltz : State House (Vermont Lamoille-Washington-1)
Shap Smith : State House (Vermont Lamoille-Washington-1)
Peter Perley : State House (Vermont Franklin-4)
Paul Poirier : State House (Vermont Washington-3-1)
Harvey Smith : State House (Vermont Addison-5)
Heidi Scheuermann : State House (Vermont Lamoille-1)
Ernest Shand : State House (Vermont Windsor-2)
Charles Shaw : State House (Vermont Rutland-6)
Therese Taylor : State House (Vermont Washington-3-2)
Donna Sweaney : State House (Vermont Windsor-3)
Kate Webb : State House (Vermont Chittenden-5-1)
Richard Westman : State Senate (Vermont Lamoille)
Jeffrey Wilson : State House (Vermont Bennington-4)
Thomas Salmon : Auditor of Accounts (Vermont)
James Condos : Secretary of State (Vermont)
William Sorrell : Attorney General (Vermont)
Elizabeth Pearce : Treasurer (Vermont)
Brian Burgess : Associate Justice of the Supreme Court (Vermont)
John Dooley : Associate Justice of the Supreme Court (Vermont)
Denise Johnson : Associate Justice of the Supreme Court (Vermont)
Marilyn Skoglund : Associate Justice of the Supreme Court (Vermont)
Paul Reiber : Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (Vermont)
Michael Dubie : Adjutant General (Vermont)
Steve Kimbell : Commissioner of the Department of Banking, Insurance, Securities, and Health Care Administration (Vermont)
Deborah Markowitz : Secretary of the Agency of Natural Resources (Vermont)
Elizabeth Miller : Public Service Commissioner (Vermont)
Lawrence Miller : Secretary of the Agency of Commerce and Community Development (Vermont)
Mary Peterson : Tax Commissioner (Vermont)
Douglas Racine : Secretary of the Agency of Human services (Vermont)
Valerie Rickert : Land Commissioner (Vermont)
Chuck Ross : Secretary of Agriculture (Vermont)
Brian Searles : Secretary of Transportation (Vermont)
Armando Vilaseca : Education Commissioner (Vermont)